Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC342250,65
2Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur342100,62
3Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United301830,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur361640,44
5Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City291500,52
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC341500,44
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC331500,45
8Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City241400,58
9Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City291320,45
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace321350,41
11West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United351200,34
Brentford FCIvan ToneyBrentford FC321250,38
13Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City341100,32
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City271140,41
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC311110,35
Norwich CityTeemu PukkiNorwich City361130,31
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC371120,3
Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa341110,32
19Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United351000,29
Watford FCEmmanuel DennisWatford FC331000,3
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United341030,29
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC301030,33
Arsenal FCEmile Smith RoweArsenal FC331000,3
24West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United35900,26
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City27900,33
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC35930,26
27West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United32800,25
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City34800,24
Burnley FCMaxwel CornetBurnley FC25800,32
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City27810,3
Crystal PalaceConor GallagherCrystal Palace33800,24
Chelsea FCRomelu LukakuChelsea FC26810,31
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion31810,26
Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion34810,24
35Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC29700,24
Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United34700,21
Chelsea FCKai HavertzChelsea FC28700,25
Aston VillaDanny IngsAston Villa29710,24
Brentford FCYoane WissaBrentford FC29700,24
40Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City31600,19
Southampton FCArmando BrojaSouthampton FC32600,19
Crystal PalaceOdsonne ÉdouardCrystal Palace27610,22
Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City26600,23
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers33610,18
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC29660,21
Leicester CityAdemola LookmanLeicester City25600,24
Arsenal FCMartin ØdegaardArsenal FC35600,17
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United35600,17
Chelsea FCChristian PulišićChelsea FC22600,27
Aston VillaJacob RamseyAston Villa33600,18
Manchester CityRodriManchester City32600,19
Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United30610,2
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City31620,19
Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United17610,35
55Newcastle UnitedBruno GuimarãesNewcastle United16500,31
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC16520,31
Leicester CityPatson DakaLeicester City23500,22
Liverpool FCFabinhoLiverpool FC29520,17
Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC28500,18
Everton FCDemarai GrayEverton FC33500,15
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United18500,28
Watford FCCucho HernándezWatford FC24500,21
Wolverhampton WanderersHee-chan HwangWolverhampton Wanderers29500,17
Chelsea FCReece JamesChelsea FC25500,2
Watford FCJoshua KingWatford FC31510,16
West Ham UnitedManuel LanziniWest Ham United29530,17
Brighton & Hove AlbionAlexis Mac AllisterBrighton & Hove Albion32520,16
Crystal PalaceJean-Philippe MatetaCrystal Palace22500,23
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC19500,26
Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United34500,15
Watford FCIsmaïla SarrWatford FC22500,23
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United34500,15
Brighton & Hove AlbionDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion24500,21
Newcastle UnitedChris WoodNewcastle United33510,15
75Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC14400,29
Southampton FCJan BednarekSouthampton FC31400,13
Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace25400,16
Aston VillaEmiliano BuendiaAston Villa34400,12
Wolverhampton WanderersConor CoadyWolverhampton Wanderers37400,11
Aston VillaCoutinhoAston Villa18400,22
Liverpool FCLuis DíazLiverpool FC12400,33
Southampton FCMohamed ElyounoussiSouthampton FC29400,14
Manchester UnitedFredManchester United27400,15
Arsenal FCGabrielArsenal FC34400,12
Everton FCAnthony GordonEverton FC34400,12
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City26400,15
Leeds UnitedDaniel JamesLeeds United34400,12
Brentford FCVitaly JaneltBrentford FC30400,13
Newcastle UnitedJoelintonNewcastle United34400,12
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC29420,14
Manchester CityAymeric LaporteManchester City32400,13
Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC28400,14
Brentford FCBryan MbeumoBrentford FC34410,12
Arsenal FCEddie NketiahArsenal FC20400,2
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United25400,16
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers32400,13
Crystal PalaceJeffrey SchluppCrystal Palace31400,13
Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC21400,19
Chelsea FCHakim ZiyechChelsea FC22400,18
100Crystal PalaceJordan AyewCrystal Palace31300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI37286396:247290
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV37278291:256689
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE372011674:324271
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT372151164:402468
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS372131356:47966
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN3716101157:56158
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU371681359:481156
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL371561637:40-351
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI3713101458:58049
10Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA3711151139:43-448
11Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF371371747:54-746
12Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3712101542:61-1946
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3710151249:46345
14Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL371361850:51-145
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU379131542:63-2140
16Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE371162042:61-1939
17Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR377141633:51-1835
18Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE378111840:78-3835
19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT37652633:75-4223
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR37572523:79-5622
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.05.2022 17:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur