Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona342930,85
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid322210,69
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF3122100,71
4Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid301930,63
5Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC361800,5
6Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander IsakReal Sociedad San Sebastian321400,44
Levante UDMoralesLevante UD361400,39
8Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo311340,42
SD HuescaRafa MirSD Huesca361320,36
10FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona341210,35
SD EibarKike GarcíaSD Eibar351200,34
Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid351200,34
13Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian311160,35
Levante UDRogerLevante UD311120,35
15CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna281000,36
CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés351020,29
Celta VigoSanti MinaCelta Vigo321010,31
18Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla26930,35
Valencia CFCarlos SolerValencia CF30970,3
Granada CFSoldadoGranada CF28920,32
21Athletic BilbaoÁlex BerenguerAthletic Bilbao33800,24
Celta VigoBrais MéndezCelta Vigo32810,25
Betis SevillaCanalesBetis Sevilla30820,27
Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid36800,22
Real Sociedad San SebastianPortuReal Sociedad San Sebastian35800,23
26Cádiz CFÁlvaro NegredoCádiz CF33700,21
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF29700,24
Atlético MadridJoão FélixAtlético Madrid29710,24
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF31700,23
Celta VigoNolitoCelta Vigo34700,21
CA OsasunaRoberto TorresCA Osasuna33740,21
32Elche CFLucas BoyéElche CF32600,19
Atlético MadridYannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid28600,21
Real MadridCasemiroReal Madrid32600,19
FC BarcelonaOusmane DembéléFC Barcelona28600,21
Real ValladolidFabián OrellanaReal Valladolid30640,2
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF26610,23
Real ValladolidShon WeissmanReal Valladolid30600,2
Athletic BilbaoWilliamsAthletic Bilbao36610,17
40Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF32510,16
CA OsasunaJonathan CalleriCA Osasuna25500,2
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla27500,19
CD AlavésÉdgar MéndezCD Alavés32500,16
Elche CFFidelElche CF28520,18
Valencia CFManu VallejoValencia CF28500,18
Real MadridMarco AsensioReal Madrid33500,15
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF31510,16
Levante UDMeleroLevante UD27500,19
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao28500,18
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC32540,16
Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao33520,15
SD HuescaSandroSD Huesca18500,28
Granada CFLuis SuárezGranada CF25500,2
54Cádiz CFÁlexCádiz CF25420,16
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF28400,14
Sevilla FCLuuk de JongSevilla FC32400,13
FC BarcelonaAnsu FatiFC Barcelona7400,57
Betis SevillaNabil FekirBetis Sevilla31410,13
Valencia CFGabriel PaulistaValencia CF29400,14
Valencia CFKevin GameiroValencia CF26400,15
Levante UDJorge De FrutosLevante UD35400,11
Elche CFJosanElche CF31400,13
Granada CFKenedyGranada CF28400,14
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés26430,15
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF30400,13
Real MadridLuka ModrićReal Madrid33400,12
Villarreal CFMoi GómezVillarreal CF33410,12
Sevilla FCMunirSevilla FC24400,17
Real ValladolidÓscar PlanoReal Valladolid34400,12
Sevilla FCIvan RakitićSevilla FC35420,11
Getafe CFEnes ÜnalGetafe CF26410,15
Athletic BilbaoVillalibreAthletic Bilbao33400,12
Valencia CFDaniel WassValencia CF34410,12
74Real Sociedad San SebastianAnder BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad San Sebastian30300,1
Getafe CFMauro ArambarriGetafe CF33300,09
SD EibarBryan GilSD Eibar27300,11
SD EibarEsteban BurgosSD Eibar14320,21
Cádiz CFCalaCádiz CF28300,11
Elche CFGuido CarrilloElche CF20300,15
Getafe CFCucurellaGetafe CF35300,09
Villarreal CFDani ParejoVillarreal CF34300,09
FC BarcelonaFrenkie de JongFC Barcelona36300,08
Villarreal CFFer NiñoVillarreal CF16300,19
Sevilla FCFernandoSevilla FC30300,1
Celta VigoFran BeltránCelta Vigo30300,1
Granada CFGermánGranada CF32300,09
Valencia CFGonçalo GuedesValencia CF29300,1
Real MadridEden HazardReal Madrid13300,23
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF32300,09
Celta VigoHugo MalloCelta Vigo31300,1
Real Sociedad San SebastianAdnan JanuzajReal Sociedad San Sebastian25320,12
FC BarcelonaJordi AlbaFC Barcelona33300,09
Real MadridToni KroosReal Madrid28300,11
Cádiz CFAnthony LozanoCádiz CF28300,11
CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés33300,09
Betis SevillaAïssa MandiBetis Sevilla28300,11
Real ValladolidMaranhãoReal Valladolid21300,14
FC BarcelonaPedriFC Barcelona36300,08
Elche CFPere MillaElche CF30300,1
Real Sociedad San SebastianRoberto LópezReal Sociedad San Sebastian15300,2

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL36248463:234080
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA36239464:273778
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB36237683:364776
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV36235852:292374
5Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3615111054:371756
6Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE3615101146:48-255
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL361413955:421355
8Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3613111251:53-250
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3611131246:39746
10Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA361361745:61-1645
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA3611111436:45-944
12Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD3611101533:53-2043
13Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV369131443:53-1040
14Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF369121546:52-639
15CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA368111732:54-2235
16Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET368101826:42-1634
17SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH367121734:52-1833
18Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD365161532:51-1931
19Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC366121829:54-2530
20SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB366121828:47-1930
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

16.05.2021 18:30
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC