Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC ZürichDonis AvdijajFC Zürich2201
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava2201
FenerbahçeLincolnFenerbahçe2201
Partizan BelgradRicardo GomesPartizan Belgrad2201
Malmö FFOla ToivonenMalmö FF2201
6KF ShkupiSunday AdetunjiKF Shkupi2100,5
AEK LarnacaÁngel GarcíaAEK Larnaca1101
Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF1101
HJK HelsinkiDavid BrowneHJK Helsinki2100,5
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers2110,5
Malmö FFMohamed BuyaMalmö FF2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusAguibou CamaraOlympiakos Piraeus1101
FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piraeus2100,5
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers2100,5
AEK LarnacaImad FarajAEK Larnaca2100,5
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers2100,5
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich1101
AEK LarnacaÁdám GyurcsóAEK Larnaca2100,5
F91 DudelangeSamir HadjiF91 Dudelange2100,5
HJK HelsinkiSanteri HostikkaHJK Helsinki2100,5
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF2100,5
Partizan BelgradQueensy MenigPartizan Belgrad2100,5
AEK LarnacaHrvoje MiličevićAEK Larnaca2100,5
FenerbahçeEmre MorFenerbahçe2100,5
Shamrock RoversGary O'NeillShamrock Rovers2100,5
KF ShkupiQuevenKF Shkupi2100,5
HJK HelsinkiBojan RadulovićHJK Helsinki2100,5
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich1101
Slovan BratislavaIván ŠaponjićSlovan Bratislava1101
1. FC SlováckoOndřej Šašinka1. FC Slovácko1101
F91 DudelangeDejvid SinaniF91 Dudelange2100,5
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich2100,5
Shamrock RoversDylan WattsShamrock Rovers2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusPhilip ZinckernagelOlympiakos Piraeus2100,5

Spielplan

18.08.2022 18:30
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
18.08.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
FC Sheriff
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
18.08.2022 19:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
18.08.2022 20:00
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
18.08.2022 20:30
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
18.08.2022 21:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
25.08.2022 18:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
25.08.2022 18:30
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
25.08.2022 19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
FC Sheriff
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
25.08.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piraeus
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol