Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SSC NeapelDries MertensSturm381840,47
2SSC NeapelJosé CallejónSturm381000,26
3SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSturm37810,22
4SSC NeapelMarek HamšíkMittelfeld38700,18
5SSC NeapelKalidou KoulibalyAbwehr35500,14
SSC NeapelArkadiusz MilikSturm15500,33
7SSC NeapelAllanMittelfeld38400,11
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiMittelfeld36400,11
9SSC NeapelRaúl AlbiolAbwehr31300,1
10SSC NeapelFaouzi GhoulamAbwehr11200,18
SSC NeapelJorginhoMittelfeld33210,06
SSC NeapelMário RuiAbwehr25200,08
13SSC NeapelAmadou DiawaraMittelfeld18100,06
SSC NeapelMarko RogMittelfeld28100,04
SSC NeapelLorenzo TonelliAbwehr4100,25

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Diego Maradona
Kapazität
60.240