Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Petar MusaSturm271100,41
2Gustavo SauerSturm26620,23
3Yusupha NjieSturm27500,19
4Kenji GorréSturm30400,13
Yanis HamacheAbwehr26410,15
6Jeriel de SantisSturm16200,13
Gaïus MakoutaMittelfeld31200,06
8Rodrigo AbascalAbwehr28100,04
Javi GarcíaAbwehr18100,06
Luís SantosSturm14100,07
Paul-Georges NtepSturm16100,06
Tiago IloriAbwehr10100,1

Boavista

Boavista Herren
vollst. Name
Boavista Futebol Clube
Stadt
Porto
Land
Portugal
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1903
Stadion
Estádio do Bessa
Kapazität
30.000