European League

Handball

European League

27.08.2021 18:00
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
31:25
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
28.08.2021 12:00
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Rishon
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
26:29
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
28.08.2021 15:00
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
23:27
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
22:23
Ystads IF
YIF
Ystads
Ystads IF
28.08.2021 17:00
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
29:21
MRK Sesvete
MRK Sesvete
MRK Sesvete
28.08.2021 18:00
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
24:31
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
33:29
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
38:22
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
28.08.2021 19:00
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
26:26
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
23:27
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
29.08.2021 16:30
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
BAL
Balatonfüredi KSE
27:25
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
29.08.2021 17:00
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
NMC Górnik Zabrze
19:29
ØIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
ØIF Arendal
29.08.2021 17:30
RK Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
RK Vojvodina
26:20
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
31.08.2021 19:00
SPR Tarnów
SPR Tarnów
SPR Tarnów
23:28
RK Nexe Našice
NAS
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
03.09.2021 19:00
RK Prolet 62
RK Prolet 62
PRO
RK Prolet 62
21:36
BM Granollers
BMG
Granollers
BM Granollers
RK Porec
Porec
POR
RK Porec
18:22
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
29.08.2021 12:00
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
29:23
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
29.08.2021 15:00
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
22:42
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
01.09.2021 19:00
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
32:28
SPR Tarnów
SPR Tarnów
SPR Tarnów
04.09.2021 14:00
Ystads IF
Ystads
YIF
Ystads IF
25:27
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
04.09.2021 16:00
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
36:25
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
04.09.2021 16:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
29:18
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
04.09.2021 17:30
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
BM Granollers
27:29
RK Prolet 62
PRO
RK Prolet 62
RK Prolet 62
04.09.2021 18:00
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
TOU
FENIX Toulouse
39:32
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
22:21
RK Porec
POR
Porec
RK Porec
04.09.2021 19:00
MRK Sesvete
MRK Sesvete
MRK Sesvete
25:37
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
CB Ciudad de Logroño
34:28
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
04.09.2021 19:30
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
34:23
RK Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
05.09.2021 16:30
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
22:20
Balatonfüredi KSE
BAL
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi KSE
05.09.2021 17:00
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
31:28
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
ØIF Arendal
Arendal
ARE
ØIF Arendal
28:29
NMC Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
Górnik Zabrze
NMC Górnik Zabrze
05.09.2021 18:00
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
35:28
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje