Eckbälle

MannschaftSpielevon linksvon rechtsSumme
1Hamburger SVHamburger SV34100117217
2VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart34109103212
3SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen349998197
4Holstein KielHolstein Kiel3411581196
5Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld3491103194
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC349296188
7FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli349096186
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846349189180
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98348890178
101. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg348987176
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg349383176
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth349185176
13Hannover 96Hannover 96349182173
14SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden349375168
15VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück345880138
16VfL BochumVfL Bochum347463137
17Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden346763130
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue344667113

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC341814265:303568
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB341771062:412158
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341510945:36955
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341412862:461654
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341313848:43552
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341391254:49548
7Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE341381346:48-247
8VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC3411131053:51246
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF3411111246:45144
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3410131143:45-243
11Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE3411101353:56-343
12Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV3411101350:56-643
13VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN349131246:48-240
14FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP349121341:50-939
15Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC348131345:56-1137
161. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN348131345:58-1337
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW34971845:65-2034
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD34881832:58-2632
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld332140,64
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden321920,59
3Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC331730,52
4SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98341610,47
5Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 96281530,54

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos10213233
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann7172433
3Hannover 96Hannover 96Marvin Ducksch7152328
4SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Serdar Dursun6162334
5SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler3192232