Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica1771320
2FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto1713417
3SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica1514216
4FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto1810616
5Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga1610212
6Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente1711011
7GD EstorilAndré FrancoGD Estoril177411
8Sporting BragaIuri MedeirosSporting Braga155611
Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP145611
10Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães16729
11Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente18639
12FC PortoOtávioFC Porto16279
13FC FamalicãoSimon BanzaFC Famalicão14808
14SL BenficaRoman YaremchukSL Benfica12628
15Sporting CPPablo SarabiaSporting CP14448
Sporting CPNuno SantosSporting CP18448
17CD Santa ClaraLincolnCD Santa Clara18358
18Sporting CPPaulinhoSporting CP17617
FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto14617
20FC PortoFábio VieiraFC Porto13167
21CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela16606
Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães14606
23Paços de FerreiraDenílsonPaços de Ferreira16516
24CD Santa ClaraCrysanCD Santa Clara13426
BoavistaGustavo SauerBoavista17426
CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara17426
27Moreirense FCYan SantosMoreirense FC17246
28Moreirense FCRafaelMoreirense FC18505
FC VizelaGuilherme SchettineFC Vizela16505
BoavistaPetar MusaBoavista14505
Moreirense FCAndré LuisMoreirense FC17505
32Maritimo FunchalAli AlipourMaritimo Funchal18415
CD TondelaJuan BoselliCD Tondela7415
Sporting BragaVitinhaSporting Braga9415
35SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica7325
SL BenficaÁlex GrimaldoSL Benfica16325
FC AroucaAndréFC Arouca15325
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães16325
BoavistaYanis HamacheBoavista16325
40CD TondelaSalvador AgraCD Tondela17235
SL BenficaJoão MárioSL Benfica17235
CD TondelaJhon MurilloCD Tondela15235
SL BenficaÉvertonSL Benfica14235
GD EstorilBruno LourençoGD Estoril16235
45FC FamalicãoIvo RodriguesFC Famalicão16145
FC FamalicãoPêpêFC Famalicão17145
CD TondelaNeto BorgesCD Tondela15145
48Maritimo FunchalJoel TagueuMaritimo Funchal10404
FC AroucaOday DabbaghFC Arouca13404
50BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista16314
SL BenficaLucas VeríssimoSL Benfica10314
Paços de FerreiraNuno SantosPaços de Ferreira17314
Sporting CPGonçalo InácioSporting CP13314
GD EstorilChiquinhoGD Estoril15314
55SL BenficaJulian WeiglSL Benfica16224
FC AroucaArsénioFC Arouca17224
FC VizelaSamuFC Vizela17224
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga13224
Gil VicenteAntoine LeauteyGil Vicente12224
FC VizelaKiko BondosoFC Vizela18224
61Gil VicentePedrinhoGil Vicente17044
Sporting CPRicardo EsgaioSporting CP17044
63GD EstorilRui FonteGD Estoril12303
Maritimo FunchalCláudio WinckMaritimo Funchal17303
Sporting CPJoão PalhinhaSporting CP16303
FC PortoToni MartínezFC Porto9303
FC AroucaAndré BukiaFC Arouca17303
Maritimo FunchalRafik GuitaneMaritimo Funchal13303
Portimonense SCAylton Boa MortePortimonense SC17303
CD TondelaDaniel dos AnjosCD Tondela13303
71Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP17213
Vitória GuimarãesTiago SilvaVitória Guimarães16213
FC VizelaCassianoFC Vizela12213
CD TondelaRenat DadashovCD Tondela18213
Sporting BragaMario GonzálezSporting Braga14213
Maritimo FunchalXadasMaritimo Funchal11213
Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga12213
FC AroucaJoão BassoFC Arouca16213
Vitória GuimarãesNélsonVitória Guimarães2213
CD Santa ClaraJean PatricCD Santa Clara16213
Sporting CPPedro PorroSporting CP11213
FC FamalicãoBruno RodriguesFC Famalicão17213
CD TondelaPedro AugustoCD Tondela15213
GD EstorilLoreintz RosierGD Estoril16213
Sporting CPMatheus NunesSporting CP18213
86SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica14123
Maritimo FunchalStefano BeltrameMaritimo Funchal8123
GD EstorilJoãozinhoGD Estoril17123
FC PortoMateus UribeFC Porto17123
Portimonense SCLucas FernandesPortimonense SC15123
Portimonense SCFali CandéPortimonense SC15123
Gil VicenteBoubacar HanneGil Vicente4123
FC FamalicãoIván JaimeFC Famalicão16123
94BoavistaKenji GorréBoavista15033
FC PortoJoão MárioFC Porto15033
Sporting BragaYan CoutoSporting Braga14033
97FC VizelaMarcos PauloFC Vizela17202
Moreirense FCSteven VitóriaMoreirense FC14202
Belenenses SADAbel CamaráBelenenses SAD11202
FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto13202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP18162048:123650
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP18152134:102447
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB18132350:163441
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1895432:191332
5Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1876527:21627
6GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST1767423:19425
7Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1874719:19025
8Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1866625:21424
9Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN1865723:27-423
10BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1839620:28-818
11Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF1846813:22-918
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT18521124:36-1217
13CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 1845919:36-1717
14Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1837818:27-916
15FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1837822:32-1016
16FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz1837816:30-1416
17FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA1735917:33-1614
18Belenenses SADBelenenses SADBelenenses SAD18251110:32-2211
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica151400,93
2FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto171300,76
3Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente171100,65
4Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga161010,63
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto181010,56

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SL BenficaSL BenficaDarwin Núñez0141615
2FC PortoFC PortoLuis Díaz0131717
3Gil VicenteGil VicenteFran Navarro0111117
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaRicardo Horta0101216
FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0101618