Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach8801
2Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen8700,88
3Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II6621
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus8600,75
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke7600,86
6Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 077520,71
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II7510,71
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde8500,63
9BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo7410,57
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus8400,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig8400,5
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz8400,5
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt8400,5
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II8410,5
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen7400,57
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II2422
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus8400,5
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig7420,57
19Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV8310,38
Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus6300,5
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt8300,38
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig7300,43
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo7300,43
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt6300,5
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke6300,5
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke8320,38
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt5300,6
28Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow8200,25
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 077210,29
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz8220,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig8200,25
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde8200,25
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde8200,25
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II3200,67
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV7200,29
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 478200,25
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 478200,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig5200,4
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke8200,25
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen3220,67
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 038210,25
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 037200,29
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt8210,25
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II7200,29
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt7200,29
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 038200,25
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt8200,25
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 077200,29
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde8200,25
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt4200,5
52Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 038100,13
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen6100,17
VfB AuerbachDaniel TarczalVfB Auerbach5100,2
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 478100,13
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 476100,17
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigPatrick Wolf1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen4100,25
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke8100,13
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt6100,17
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDanilo DittrichRot-Weiß Erfurt8100,13
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 078100,13
Wacker NordhausenPhilipp BlumeWacker Nordhausen2100,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 478100,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
VfB AuerbachPaul HorschigVfB Auerbach2100,5
Union FürstenwaldeDavid RichterUnion Fürstenwalde8100,13
Wacker NordhausenFlorian EsdorfWacker Nordhausen6100,17
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz7100,14
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann WeißZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz2100,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo8100,13
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo3100,33
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigRaffael CvijetkovicBSG Chemie Leipzig3100,33
Wacker NordhausenMaurice PluntkeWacker Nordhausen7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 036100,17
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow8100,13
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 078100,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp WendtBSG Chemie Leipzig8100,13
Germania HalberstadtLuca-Falk MenkeGermania Halberstadt7100,14
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach8100,13
Optik RathenowMarc LangnerOptik Rathenow8100,13
Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 077100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz8100,13
VfB AuerbachAlexander MorosowVfB Auerbach8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13

Spielplan

04.09.2019 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
13.09.2019 19:30
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
14.09.2019 13:30
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
15.09.2019 13:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
15.09.2019 15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo