Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo1814014
21. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig1412012
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus1912012
4SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 031711011
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 071611011
6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena1810010
7Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6808
81. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig16707
1. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig16707
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena14707
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus16707
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4718707
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow17707
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde18707
15BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo17606
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke17606
VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke19606
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde18606
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt18606
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow19606
21VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke19505
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo18505
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde16505
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin13505
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz15505
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC17505
Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus16505
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus19505
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC12505
FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg9505
31FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde15404
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC16404
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena18404
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin16404
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig19404
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin16404
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0314404
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus19404
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach13404
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II14404
VfB AuerbachOndřej BrejchaVfB Auerbach18404
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde17404
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin17404
Hertha BSC IIMarten WinklerHertha BSC II11404
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4713404
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0718404
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin14404
48VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach16303
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin15303
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo14303
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0717303
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke14303
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig7303
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 476303
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo18303
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin15303
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg12303
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig16303
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0718303
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz16303
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0717303
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde18303
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt17303
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz17303
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 0311303
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus19303
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig17303
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt14303
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt16303
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke15303
Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC13303
72ZFC MeuselwitzBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz15202
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus9202
BFC DynamoMichael BlumBFC Dynamo17202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde14202
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig18202
VfB AuerbachMichalis FrangosVfB Auerbach7202
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo6202
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke17202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde16202
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 478202
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus18202
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus9202
Chemnitzer FCOkan KurtChemnitzer FC11202
Optik RathenowGlody ZinguOptik Rathenow17202
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0314202
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke11202
TeBe BerlinTim OschmannTeBe Berlin18202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde13202
1. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig15202
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 0315202
Union FürstenwaldeRidel MonteiroUnion Fürstenwalde14202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBastian StrietzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena15202
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0715202
VfB AuerbachMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach18202
BFC DynamoMax KlumpBFC Dynamo9202
SV Babelsberg 03Frank ZilleSV Babelsberg 0316202
Hertha BSC IIAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II15202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena16202
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke15202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC18133243:162742
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK18132333:171641
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE19106345:153036
41. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK18113439:162336
5VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG19105433:211235
6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC18104433:181534
7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1994627:22531
8FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1885528:131529
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1877430:201028
10TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1883726:26027
11BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1965817:21-423
12ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU19621121:30-920
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1854923:31-819
14Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1846822:30-818
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL18531024:36-1218
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1837816:40-2416
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1928920:34-1414
18Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR18341126:49-2313
19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 18261017:39-2212
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE18331221:50-2912
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo181420,78
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus191200,63
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig141200,86
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07161100,69
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0141418
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0121214
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0121219
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111116
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117