Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach9800,89
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke8801
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II7831,14
4Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen9700,78
5Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus9600,67
6Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus9500,56
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 078520,63
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz9500,56
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II8510,63
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde9500,56
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke7500,71
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus9500,56
131. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig9400,44
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt9400,44
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II8410,5
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen8400,5
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II2422
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig8420,5
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo8410,5
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde9400,44
21Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV8300,38
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt9300,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig8300,38
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo8300,38
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt7300,43
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 078300,38
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke9320,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt6300,5
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV9310,33
Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus6300,5
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig9300,33
32Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II3200,67
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz8200,25
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz3200,67
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 479200,22
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz8210,25
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 479200,22
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig5200,4
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke9200,22
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen4220,5
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 039210,22
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 038200,25
Berliner AK 07Niklas BrandtBerliner AK 079200,22
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt9210,22
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II8200,25
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt8200,25
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 039200,22
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt9200,22
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II8200,25
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde9200,22
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt5200,4
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow9200,22
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 078210,25
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen5200,4
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz8220,25
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde9200,22
58Wacker NordhausenFlorian EsdorfWacker Nordhausen6100,17
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach9100,11
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke9100,11
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann WeißZFC Meuselwitz7100,14
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiBSG Chemie Leipzig8100,13
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow9100,11
1. FC Lok LeipzigKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig9100,11
Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo9100,11
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo4100,25
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke9100,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigRaffael CvijetkovicBSG Chemie Leipzig4100,25
Wacker NordhausenMaurice PluntkeWacker Nordhausen7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 036100,17
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow9100,11
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 079100,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp WendtBSG Chemie Leipzig8100,13
Germania HalberstadtLuca-Falk MenkeGermania Halberstadt8100,13
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach9100,11
Optik RathenowMarc LangnerOptik Rathenow9100,11
Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 077100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz9100,11
VfB AuerbachAlexander MorosowVfB Auerbach9100,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
Energie CottbusJan KochEnergie Cottbus9100,11
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig8110,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigStephane Mvibudulu1. FC Lok Leipzig9100,11
Wacker NordhausenJan LöhmannsröbenWacker Nordhausen7100,14
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 478100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTino SchmidtFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde9100,11
Hertha BSC IIDennis JastrzembskiHertha BSC II6100,17
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt9100,11
Germania HalberstadtTino SchulzeGermania Halberstadt9100,11
Energie CottbusMarcel HoppeEnergie Cottbus7100,14
Bischofswerdaer FVAlexander MatternBischofswerdaer FV4100,25
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo9100,11
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow8100,13

Spielplan

20.09.2019 17:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
20.09.2019 18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
20.09.2019 19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
21.09.2019 13:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
22.09.2019 13:30
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt