Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen21681281
    2SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück21553169
    3SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0821403469
    4Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV20541267
    5VfB HombergVfB Homberg21462262
    6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte21423261
    7Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster21451258
    8FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck20400355
    9Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen19490154
    10SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen21432154
    11Bonner SCBonner SC20451153
    12Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II21412152
    13SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen21381146
    14Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen21430043
    15SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0921351143
    16FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II20381041
    17Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln21360141
    18Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II19301138
    191. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II19312037
    20Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen21300030
    21Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II20200020

    Blitztabelle

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen211830,86
    2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II181200,67
    3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 09211120,52
    Fortuna Düsseldorf IISteffen MeuerFortuna Düsseldorf II181100,61
    5Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln191010,53