Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II141110,79
2Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen18900,5
3Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen14800,57
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen17800,47
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen18810,44
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln17800,47
7Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster13700,54
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen17700,41
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen15720,47
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II7701
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen15710,47
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II18700,39
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II11700,64
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster18710,39
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück17720,41
16FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II13630,46
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV17600,35
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II17600,35
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln17600,35
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II13600,46
21Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen13500,38
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 0816500,31
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 0817500,29
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II17510,29
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV18500,28
26Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte14400,29
Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV17400,24
FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck11420,36
Rot-Weiß OberhausenJan-Lucas DorowRot-Weiß Oberhausen12400,33
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte16400,25
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC17400,24
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 0818400,22
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen17410,24
SV Lippstadt 08Dardan KarimaniSV Lippstadt 0818400,22
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen12400,33
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen18400,22
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen11400,36
1. FC Köln IIMathias Olesen1. FC Köln II16400,25
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen18400,22
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen18400,22
42FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II17300,18
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II11300,27
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen14300,21
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster13300,23
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 059300,33
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC15300,2
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II15300,2
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück17300,18
SV RödinghausenPatrick KurzenSV Rödinghausen16300,19
Fortuna KölnDominik LaniusFortuna Köln16300,19
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen18300,17
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 0815300,2
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II16300,19
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II6300,5
Wuppertaler SVKevin Pires-RodriguesWuppertaler SV16320,19
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV14300,21
Preußen MünsterNicolai RembergPreußen Münster18300,17
SV RödinghausenVincent SchaubSV Rödinghausen16300,19
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster18300,17
Bonner SCDaniel-Danso SomuahBonner SC16300,19
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg13330,23
Preußen MünsterHenok TeklabPreußen Münster17310,18
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen16300,19
65Wuppertaler SVPhillip AboagyeWuppertaler SV17200,12
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 0512200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 0518200,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckJan BachFC Wegberg-Beeck17200,12
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II16200,13
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II14200,14
Preußen MünsterDeniz BindemannPreußen Münster10200,2
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte18210,11
Alemannia AachenTim-Sebastian BuchheisterAlemannia Aachen16200,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen14200,14
1. FC Köln IIJens Castrop1. FC Köln II11200,18
Alemannia AachenHamdi DahmaniAlemannia Aachen15200,13
Alemannia AachenAndré DejAlemannia Aachen16200,13
Fortuna KölnLeon DemajFortuna Köln10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen18210,11
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 0817210,12
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck17200,12
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II14200,14
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II16200,13
Bonner SCRudolf GonzálezBonner SC14210,14
Rot-Weiss EssenCedric HarenbrockRot-Weiss Essen18200,11
SC WiedenbrückSaid HarouzSC Wiedenbrück16210,13
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck9200,22
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 0817200,12
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster11200,18
1. FC Köln IIRicardo Henning1. FC Köln II6200,33
Fortuna KölnDimitry ImbongoFortuna Köln11200,18
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIEmmanuel IyohaFortuna Düsseldorf II1202
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen15200,13
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen17200,12
FC Schalke 04 IIBleron KrasniqiFC Schalke 04 II8200,25
1. FC Köln IITim Lemperle1. FC Köln II5200,4
SV Lippstadt 08Fabian LübbersSV Lippstadt 0818200,11
Rot Weiss AhlenSebastian MaiRot Weiss Ahlen14200,14
Rot Weiss AhlenDavid MamutovicRot Weiss Ahlen14200,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE18125141:172441
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE18124236:142240
3Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP18116133:102339
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK17115130:111938
5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO18105335:171835
61. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1792638:271129
7SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1785420:101029
8Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1777334:221228
9SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1883720:20027
10SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1874723:27-425
11SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081872930:33-323
12Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1858528:34-623
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG18621022:22020
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041854922:33-1119
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon18521124:33-917
16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1828815:27-1214
17Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC18341118:34-1613
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL18401416:34-1812
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB18251112:34-2211
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC18151212:50-38-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

03.12.2021 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
verl.
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
verl.
04.12.2021 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
verl.
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
05.12.2021 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln