Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Philipp HofmannSturm33190,17114
2Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld3290,1465
3Fabian SchleusenerSturm3470,1839
4Kyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld2450,1437
5Philip HeiseAbwehr3300,0034
6Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld3010,0330
7Daniel GordonAbwehr2920,1118
Tim BreithauptMittelfeld2900,0018
9Marc LorenzMittelfeld2110,0617
10Lucas CuetoMittelfeld2000,0015
Christoph KobaldAbwehr2910,0715
12Marco ThiedeAbwehr2010,0813
13Ricardo van RhijnAbwehr1600,007
Malik BatmazSturm2030,437
Dominik KotherSturm1110,147
16Fabio KaufmannMittelfeld2300,006
17Kilian JakobAbwehr1300,005
Benjamin GollerMittelfeld1310,205
19Daniel O'ShaughnessyAbwehr1310,254
20Sebastian JungAbwehr610,333
Robin BormuthAbwehr800,003
22Felix IrorereAbwehr200,002
23Tim RossmannSturm100,001

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
20.740