Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirSturm22710,32
2Rot-Weiss EssenJoshua EndresSturm21400,19
Rot-Weiss EssenMarcel PlatzekSturm16400,25
Rot-Weiss EssenHedon SelishtaMittelfeld12400,33
5Rot-Weiss EssenAyodele Max AdetulaSturm12300,25
Rot-Weiss EssenAlexander HahnAbwehr21310,14
7Rot-Weiss EssenAmara CondéMittelfeld22200,09
Rot-Weiss EssenJan-Lucas DorowSturm21200,1
Rot-Weiss EssenDaniel HeberAbwehr22200,09
Rot-Weiss EssenEnzo WirtzSturm5200,4
11Rot-Weiss EssenFlorian BichlerSturm15100,07
Rot-Weiss EssenHamdi DahmaniMittelfeld16100,06
Rot-Weiss EssenMarco Kehl-GómezAbwehr21100,05

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen Herren
vollst. Name
Rot-Weiss Essen e.V.
Stadt
Essen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.02.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Essen
Kapazität
20.650