Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirSturm25710,28
2Rot-Weiss EssenMarcel PlatzekSturm19500,26
3Rot-Weiss EssenJoshua EndresSturm24400,17
Rot-Weiss EssenAlexander HahnAbwehr24410,17
Rot-Weiss EssenHedon SelishtaMittelfeld12400,33
6Rot-Weiss EssenAyodele Max AdetulaSturm13300,23
Rot-Weiss EssenDaniel HeberAbwehr23300,13
8Rot-Weiss EssenAmara CondéMittelfeld25200,08
Rot-Weiss EssenHamdi DahmaniMittelfeld19200,11
Rot-Weiss EssenJan-Lucas DorowSturm23200,09
Rot-Weiss EssenMaximilian PronichevSturm4200,5
Rot-Weiss EssenEnzo WirtzSturm5200,4
13Rot-Weiss EssenFlorian BichlerSturm15100,07
Rot-Weiss EssenNoel FutkeuSturm4100,25
Rot-Weiss EssenMarco Kehl-GómezAbwehr24100,04

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen Herren
vollst. Name
Rot-Weiss Essen e.V.
Stadt
Essen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.02.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Essen
Kapazität
20.650