Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartAbwehr1458248270,73
2SC FreiburgManuel GuldeAbwehr211348121562,33
3SC FreiburgKeven SchlotterbeckAbwehr9714811959,66
4SC FreiburgLukas KüblerAbwehr161429824059,17
5SC FreiburgPascal StenzelAbwehr2115311126457,95
6SC FreiburgDominique HeintzAbwehr3427020747756,60
7SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoMittelfeld1615412227655,80
8SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerMittelfeld1819917537453,21
9SC FreiburgRobin KochAbwehr2419118037151,48
10SC FreiburgAmir AbrashiMittelfeld10928818051,11
11SC FreiburgJanik HabererMittelfeld2733135368448,39
12SC FreiburgMike FrantzMittelfeld3118220738946,79
13SC FreiburgChristian GünterAbwehr3222226448645,68
14SC FreiburgJérôme GondorfMittelfeld2514818433244,58
15SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSturm3013920534440,41
16SC FreiburgNils PetersenSturm2422934157040,18
17SC FreiburgLucas HölerSturm2611819030838,31
18SC FreiburgFlorian NiederlechnerSturm247413420835,58

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Kapazität
24.000