Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezSturm241030,42
2VfL OsnabrückMoritz HeyerMittelfeld25400,16
3VfL OsnabrückBashkim AjdiniAbwehr20300,15
VfL OsnabrückNiklas SchmidtMittelfeld18310,17
5VfL OsnabrückDavid BlachaMittelfeld23200,09
VfL OsnabrückBenjamin GirthSturm14200,14
VfL OsnabrückBryan HenningMittelfeld12200,17
VfL OsnabrückAnas OuahimMittelfeld19200,11
VfL OsnabrückKevin WolzeAbwehr15200,13
10VfL OsnabrückEtienne AmenyidoSturm11100,09
VfL OsnabrückJoost van AkenAbwehr20100,05

VfL Osnabrück

VfL Osnabrück Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen von 1899
Stadt
Osnabrück
Land
Deutschland
Farben
lila-weiß
Gegründet
17.04.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Gymnastik, Tennis, Schwimmen
Stadion
Bremer Brücke
Kapazität
16.000