Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Visar MusliuAbwehr144546852286,97
2Jonatan KotzkeMittelfeld111833421784,33
3Hans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld61372816583,03
4Denis LinsmayerMittelfeld202645531982,76
5Nils RöselerAbwehr163878246982,52
6Thomas KellerMittelfeld193798546481,68
7Rico PreißingerMittelfeld2344811055880,29
8Nico AntonitschAbwehr2866518084578,70
9Merlin RöhlMittelfeld2636010246277,92
10Nikola StevanovićAbwehr61404018077,78
11Florian PickSturm162106227277,21
12Filip BilbijaMittelfeld282669135774,51
13Fabijan BuntićTorwart182328131374,12
14Maximilian NeubergerAbwehr111404918974,07
15Robert JendruschTorwart81415119273,44
16Christian GebauerMittelfeld222358932472,53
17Marc StenderaMittelfeld102129130369,97
18Marcel GausAbwehr2124111035168,66
19Dejan StojanovićTorwart91376320068,50
20Dennis Eckert-AyensaSturm241698425366,80
21Michael HeinlothAbwehr2540521962464,90
22Patrick SchmidtSturm211448022464,29
23Fatih KayaSturm1753348760,92
24Dominik FrankeAbwehr2737324261560,65
25Stefan KutschkeSturm2420414134559,13

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Ingolstadt 04
Spitzname
Die Schanzer
Stadt
Ingolstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.02.2004
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Audi Sportpark
Kapazität
15.800