Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC KölnMarco HögerMittelfeld51381615489,61
21. FC KölnJorge MeréAbwehr480109088,89
31. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld82493628587,37
41. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr72193325286,90
51. FC KölnBirger VerstraeteMittelfeld482169883,67
61. FC KölnSebastiaan BornauwAbwehr72205027081,48
71. FC KölnJonas HectorAbwehr82585931781,39
81. FC KölnNoah KatterbachAbwehr260147481,08
91. FC KölnJhon CórdobaSturm641105180,39
101. FC KölnLouis SchaubMittelfeld476239976,77
111. FC KölnFlorian KainzMittelfeld8973012776,38
121. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld61053514075,00
131. FC KölnKingsley EhizibueAbwehr71485620472,55
141. FC KölnKingsley SchindlerMittelfeld7864813464,18
151. FC KölnTimo HornTorwart8935214564,14
161. FC KölnAnthony ModesteSturm622153759,46
1. FC KölnSimon TeroddeSturm822184055,00

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997