Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ellyes SkhiriMittelfeld73302835892,18
2Julian ChabotAbwehr291910091,00
3Timo HübersAbwehr62933132490,43
4Luca KilianAbwehr62953232790,21
5Marvin SchwäbeTorwart71772420188,06
6Eric MartelAbwehr51001711785,47
7Ondrej DudaMittelfeld5911911082,73
8Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld71222714981,88
9Jonas HectorMittelfeld72446430879,22
10Florian KainzMittelfeld71284317174,85
11Linton MainaMittelfeld643165972,88
12Kingsley SchindlerMittelfeld6853211772,65
13Jan ThielmannSturm766269271,74
14Sargis AdamyanSturm738155371,70
15Benno SchmitzAbwehr61366219868,69
16Florian DietzSturm622143661,11
Steffen TiggesSturm422204252,38

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997