Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC KölnJorge MeréAbwehr51261514189,36
21. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld123785443287,50
31. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr123955945487,00
41. FC KölnMarco HögerMittelfeld92684130986,73
51. FC KölnJonas HectorAbwehr134448552983,93
61. FC KölnJhon CórdobaSturm11891810783,18
71. FC KölnSebastiaan BornauwAbwehr134158850382,50
81. FC KölnLouis SchaubMittelfeld81794222181,00
91. FC KölnBirger VerstraeteMittelfeld81303316379,75
101. FC KölnKingsley EhizibueAbwehr132527532777,06
111. FC KölnFlorian KainzMittelfeld121575220975,12
121. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld101725823074,78
131. FC KölnBenno SchmitzAbwehr41204516572,73
141. FC KölnIsmail JakobsAbwehr361258670,93
151. FC KölnNoah KatterbachAbwehr51074915668,59
161. FC KölnTimo HornTorwart141577623367,38
171. FC KölnKingsley SchindlerMittelfeld111126517763,28
181. FC KölnSimon TeroddeSturm1461379862,24
191. FC KölnAnthony ModesteSturm1134276155,74

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997