Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC KölnJorge MeréAbwehr13633992,31
21. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld12022290,91
31. FC KölnMarco HögerMittelfeld12532889,29
41. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr14665288,46
51. FC KölnBirger VerstraeteMittelfeld12042483,33
61. FC KölnSimon TeroddeSturm141580,00
71. FC KölnJonas HectorAbwehr138104879,17
81. FC KölnKingsley EhizibueAbwehr132124472,73
91. FC KölnFlorian KainzMittelfeld11041471,43
101. FC KölnDarko ChurlinovMittelfeld1731070,00
111. FC KölnTimo HornTorwart11472166,67
1. FC KölnKingsley SchindlerMittelfeld11482263,64
131. FC KölnAnthony ModesteSturm1641060,00
141. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld1981752,94

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997