Fußball
Oberliga Hamburg
Scorer
# | Spieler | Mannschaft | Spiele | Tore | Assists | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Harnik | TuS Dassendorf | 26 | 28 | 0 | 28 | |
2 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | WTSV Concordia | 26 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |
3 | Pascal Haase | SV Rugenbergen | 32 | 18 | 0 | 18 | |
4 | Muhamed Ajruli | WTSV Concordia | 25 | 17 | 0 | 17 | |
Benjamin Dreca | TSV Sasel | 30 | 17 | 0 | 17 | ||
6 | Pascal El Nemr | Altona 93 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 16 | |
Osman Güraltunkeser | FC Süderelbe | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | ||
8 | Sven Möller | TuS Dassendorf | 32 | 15 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | Dennis Bergmann | Victoria Hamburg | 16 | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
Can Kömürcü | FC Süderelbe | 29 | 14 | 0 | 14 | ||
Michel Netzbandt | FC Türkiye | 17 | 14 | 0 | 14 | ||
12 | Johann Buttler | HEBC Hamburg | 24 | 13 | 0 | 13 | |
Rasmus Tobinski | Altona 93 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||
Yannick Fischer | TuRa Harksheide | 31 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||
Piet Scobel | Union Tornesch | 25 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||
Ibrahim Ali | Niendorfer TSV | 29 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||
Niklas Schulz | TSV Buchholz 08 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||
18 | Brayann Kouakou | Victoria Hamburg | 27 | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
Luca Verago | FC Alsterbrüder | 28 | 12 | 0 | 12 | ||
Marvin Schramm | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 27 | 12 | 0 | 12 | ||
Andre Fricke | TSV Buchholz 08 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 12 | ||
22 | Kristof Kurczynski | TuS Dassendorf | 27 | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
Tarik Cosgun | Düneberger SV | 31 | 11 | 0 | 11 | ||
Christian Stark | ETSV Hamburg | 26 | 11 | 0 | 11 | ||
Moritz Niemann | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 30 | 11 | 0 | 11 | ||
Lennart Duve | FC Alsterbrüder | 21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | ||
Omar Nabizada | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 28 | 11 | 0 | 11 | ||
28 | Daniel Brückner | Niendorfer TSV | 24 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
Mattia Maggio | TuS Dassendorf | 30 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Linus Meyer | Niendorfer TSV | 19 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Ante-Akira Kutschke | Niendorfer TSV | 27 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Tjorven Köhler | HEBC Hamburg | 25 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Erolind Krasniqi | FC Süderelbe | 13 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Luca Albrecht | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 25 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Falk Schmidt | TuRa Harksheide | 29 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
Simon Siegfried | TSV Sasel | 21 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
37 | Björn Dohrn | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 17 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
Michel Blunck | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 22 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||
Jannik Arnold | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 26 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||
Gianluca Przondziono | Altona 93 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||
41 | Len Strömer | TuS Dassendorf | 30 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
Magnus Hartwig | HEBC Hamburg | 24 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
Pedro Gomes Dos Santos | TSV Sasel | 30 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
Falk Gross | Niendorfer TSV | 31 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
Jorge Camacho | FC Süderelbe | 19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
Tim Algner | FC Alsterbrüder | 25 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
47 | Fabio Parduhn | ETSV Hamburg | 26 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
Nick Scharkowski | Victoria Hamburg | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Lukas-Gabriel Kourkis | TSV Sasel | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Yannick Siemsen | ETSV Hamburg | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Marcel Jobmann | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 22 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Bujar Sejdija | Altona 93 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Valentin Zalli | Düneberger SV | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Veli Sulejmani | Altona 93 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Morris von Winckelmann | Union Tornesch | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Marvin Möller | Düneberger SV | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Jan Hartmann | TuRa Harksheide | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
58 | Alexander Borck | Victoria Hamburg | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
Mou-Inzou Bachir | FC Türkiye | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Lasse Lahrtz | FC Alsterbrüder | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Emilio Schiano | FC Alsterbrüder | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Joel Szillat | WTSV Concordia | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Lenny Glissmann | Altona 93 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Samed Skrijelj | TSV Buchholz 08 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Benjamin Lerida Reinhold | FC Alsterbrüder | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Konrad Janta | FC Alsterbrüder | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
67 | Jan Landau | Düneberger SV | 22 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Vincent Boock | ETSV Hamburg | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Mustafa Erçetin | FC Süderelbe | 19 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Jonas Fritz | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Niklas Golke | FC Süderelbe | 22 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Nico Reinecke | FC Süderelbe | 25 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Marcel Schöttke | SV Rugenbergen | 24 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Vedat Düzgüner | ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Gideon Baur | Altona 93 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Erciyes Palo | HEBC Hamburg | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Selim Ajkic | Altona 93 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Lenny Kufrin | TuRa Harksheide | 26 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
79 | Deran Toksöz | TSV Sasel | 26 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Marco Schultz | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Marcel Andrijanic | ETSV Hamburg | 24 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Tayfun Can | Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Sönke Meyer | Victoria Hamburg | 26 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Robin Schmidt | HEBC Hamburg | 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Milaim Buzhala | TSV Buchholz 08 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Luis Hacker | FC Türkiye | 28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Jan Eggers | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Chris Heuermann | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Simon Keisef | TSV Buchholz 08 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Max Düwel | ETSV Hamburg | 21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Jeffrey Agyemang | WTSV Concordia | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
-- -- | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Stephan Wemakor | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Haron Sabah | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Semir Demirovic | HEBC Hamburg | 24 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Marijo Saric | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Caner Levent Bektas | WTSV Concordia | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Emin Brobbey | Victoria Hamburg | 21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Luis Gleich | Victoria Hamburg | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
100 | Zhi Gin Lam | TuS Dassendorf | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Okan Kurt | TuS Dassendorf | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Michael Ambrosius | Altona 93 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Andranik Ghubasaryan | TSV Sasel | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Tim Jeske | TSV Sasel | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Abdel Hathat | TSV Sasel | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Malte Wilhelm | HEBC Hamburg | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Mark Brudler | Düneberger SV | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Soleiman Kazizada | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Armel Gohoua | Altona 93 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Rouven Treu | FC Süderelbe | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Raoul Bouveron | HEBC Hamburg | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Patrick Meyer | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Leon Meyer | Niendorfer TSV | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Hendrik Müller | Union Tornesch | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lasse Blöcker | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Michael Gries | Altona 93 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Christopher Grünewald | HEBC Hamburg | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Davis Boateng | FC Süderelbe | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Fabian Lemke | HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Mark Zimmermann | SV Rugenbergen | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Andy Appiah | WTSV Concordia | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lesley Karschau | ETSV Hamburg | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Darijo Maksimovic | Victoria Hamburg | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lionel Lingani | Victoria Hamburg | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Malik Kramer | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Alexander Koval | FC Süderelbe | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Albin Bektesi | FC Türkiye | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Fabian Jacobs | TuRa Harksheide | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Metekaan Yilmaz | FC Türkiye | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Patrick Böhmker | TSV Buchholz 08 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Yoshiki Iizuka | SV Rugenbergen | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Elyesa Pekin | FC Türkiye | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Antonio Pabst | FC Alsterbrüder | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lenn Pankraz | Union Tornesch | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
135 | Lennard Sowah | TuS Dassendorf | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Ashton Götz | TuS Dassendorf | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Kerim Carolus | TuS Dassendorf | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Philipp Werning | Union Tornesch | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Nico Schluchtmann | TuRa Harksheide | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Minou Tsimba-Eggers | Altona 93 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Janek Wrede | HEBC Hamburg | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Fynn Huneke | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Patrick Hoppe | SV Rugenbergen | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Niklas Siebert | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Nikolas Mallwitz | Victoria Hamburg | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Kjell Ellerbrock | TSV Sasel | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Hamajak Bojadgian | ETSV Hamburg | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Brian Jungjohann | Victoria Hamburg | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Bastian-Marko Stech | HEBC Hamburg | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ruslan Marushka | ETSV Hamburg | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Luca Ernst | Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jorma Eggers | HEBC Hamburg | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Leonard Mai | TuRa Harksheide | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Hasan Karaca | FC Türkiye | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Martin Werner | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jan Schrage | SV Rugenbergen | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Marlon Stannis | SV Rugenbergen | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Evailton Fernandes | Victoria Hamburg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Oguz Koras | FC Türkiye | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jean-Lucas Gerken | TSV Sasel | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Louis Jacobs | WTSV Concordia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jassin-John Zabihi | TSV Sasel | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Carlos Vaz Baio | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Vitor Cadilhe | FC Türkiye | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tom Wohlers | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ephrahim Asante | TuRa Harksheide | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
-- -- | Union Tornesch | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Marius Mohr | TSV Sasel | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Zisimos Dimakis | WTSV Concordia | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Joe Sherbourne | SV Rugenbergen | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Mats Lahrtz | FC Alsterbrüder | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Hendrik Diekmann | HEBC Hamburg | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Allan Muto | HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Noah Dahaba | WTSV Concordia | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Luca Joel Palzer | Victoria Hamburg | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Baran-Musa Kocuk | WTSV Concordia | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jonas Braun | TSV Buchholz 08 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Leon Bartsch | TuRa Harksheide | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Robert Schick | HEBC Hamburg | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Aleksa Basta | SV Rugenbergen | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Maikol Mina | TuRa Harksheide | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
182 | Henrik Dettmann | TuS Dassendorf | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Niklas Kiene | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Maximilian Waskow | FC Alsterbrüder | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
André Branco | ETSV Hamburg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Matthias Cholevas | ETSV Hamburg | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marius Wilms | FC Süderelbe | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Maximilian Dittrich | ETSV Hamburg | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Pascal Ehrenberg | TuRa Harksheide | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Oliver Doege | TuS Dassendorf | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Eyke-Hendrik Kleine | TuS Dassendorf | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Hendrik Rühmann | SV Rugenbergen | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Silva Monteiro | ETSV Hamburg | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tim Philipp Krüger | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Steffen Neelsen | Altona 93 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Felix Niebuhr | FC Alsterbrüder | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jan Kämpfer | ETSV Hamburg | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Edvin Isic | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Prince Hüttner | Altona 93 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Martin Schauer | Altona 93 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Prince Dzigbede | FC Süderelbe | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Alexandar Mucunski | ETSV Hamburg | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Amani Mbedule | FC Türkiye | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Daniel Owusu | ETSV Hamburg | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Enis Ay | Union Tornesch | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Cedric Fuß | TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Felix Spranger | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tom Muhlack | Düneberger SV | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Luca Knobloch | TSV Buchholz 08 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lukas Kremer | TSV Buchholz 08 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Nico Zankl | TSV Sasel | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lennart Merkle | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Shawn Rudat | Düneberger SV | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Moritz Grosche | Altona 93 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Janek Bundt | FC Alsterbrüder | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Martin Gyameshie | FC Türkiye | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Hussein Sharba | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jesse Osei | TSV Sasel | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mohamed Fane | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Leon Neumann | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
-- -- | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marvin Alidemi | FC Süderelbe | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tom Bein | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fawaz Kassimou | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Malte Pruchner | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
David Borgmann | FC Süderelbe | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tizian Backhaus | TSV Buchholz 08 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
-- -- | WTSV Concordia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Patrice Meyer | Union Tornesch | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Yuliyan Manolski | FC Süderelbe | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Farukhan Bulut | WTSV Concordia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Frank Donkor Marfo | Düneberger SV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mario Riesner | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Ezra Ampofo | Altona 93 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tim Witte | Union Tornesch | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Almir Sulejmani | WTSV Concordia | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Koray Klatte | FC Süderelbe | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mohamed Khalil | TSV Sasel | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
David Glischinski | TSV Buchholz 08 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Henrik Petersen | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jari Maack | Union Tornesch | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Abdul Saibou | Altona 93 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Taylan Güvenir | SV Rugenbergen | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Anil Orhan | Union Tornesch | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Aivas Shamoyan | Union Tornesch | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sidi Fane | WTSV Concordia | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Hammed Nawaz | HEBC Hamburg | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Inan Türkad | FC Türkiye | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Maximilian Vollstädt | TuRa Harksheide | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Christopher Micheel | TuRa Harksheide | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Daniel Meier | TuRa Harksheide | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Berat Parlak | TuRa Harksheide | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jerry Danif | TuRa Harksheide | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Quincy Adjei | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Gedion Owusu | HEBC Hamburg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Cedric Rathje | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Luca Heinbockel | FC Süderelbe | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Muhammed Özalp | TuS Dassendorf | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Dennis Joseph Boakye | Düneberger SV | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Luke Peemöller | FC Alsterbrüder | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Philipp Dechow | FC Alsterbrüder | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Maksym Zanko | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Torben Rembacz | TSV Buchholz 08 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
John Cassel | TSV Buchholz 08 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Leandro dos Santos Kurth | Union Tornesch | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mats Johännig | Union Tornesch | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Konrad von Sobbe | Union Tornesch | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Yoshinori Nomura | Düneberger SV | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Eric Espinoza | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tjark Mika Hänsch | Düneberger SV | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Nicholas Simpson | Düneberger SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |