Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi10850,8
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau10800,8
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar10830,8
4FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov10610,6
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg10600,6
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov10640,6
7ZSKA MoskauJorge CarrascalZSKA Moskau10520,5
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau10520,5
ZSKA MoskauJesús MedinaZSKA Moskau10520,5
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg10500,5
FK Nizhny NovgorodTimur SuleymanovFK Nizhny Novgorod9500,56
FK OrenburgVladimir SychevoyFK Orenburg8500,63
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg10500,5
14FK KhimkiAleksandr DolgovFK Khimki10400,4
Krylia SovetovMaksim GlushenkovKrylia Sovetov10400,4
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolai KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod10440,4
FK SochiGeorgi MelkadzeFK Sochi10400,4
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau10440,4
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg9400,44
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau8420,5
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau10400,4
22FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural10300,3
Lokomotive MoskauIvan IgnatyevLokomotive Moskau9300,33
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny9300,33
Fakel VoronezhMaksim MaksimovFakel Voronezh10300,3
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar9300,33
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau9300,33
FK RostovDaniil UtkinFK Rostov10300,3
29Fakel VoronezhRoman AkbashevFakel Voronezh10200,2
FK OrenburgTimur AyupovFK Orenburg8200,25
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny8200,25
FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar7200,29
Fakel VoronezhAslan DashaevFakel Voronezh6200,33
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau9220,22
Fakel VoronezhGeorgiy GongadzeFakel Voronezh9210,22
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau9200,22
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar10200,2
Lokomotive MoskauGyrano KerkLokomotive Moskau10200,2
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau5200,4
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg6210,33
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau10200,2
Lokomotive MoskauKonstantin MaradishviliLokomotive Moskau7200,29
FK OrenburgJimmy MarínFK Orenburg9200,22
FK Nizhny NovgorodMilsonFK Nizhny Novgorod10200,2
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki9200,22
Fakel VoronezhEvgeni MorozovFakel Voronezh5200,4
Spartak MoskauVictor MosesSpartak Moskau4200,5
FK KrasnodarCristian RamírezFK Krasnodar9200,22
FK KhimkiAleksandr RudenkoFK Khimki7200,29
FK SochiVladislav SarveliFK Sochi10200,2
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny10200,2
Akhmat GroznyAleksandr TroshechkinAkhmat Grozny10200,2
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg5210,4
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov9200,22
FK Nizhny NovgorodIbrokhimkhalil YuldashevFK Nizhny Novgorod10200,2
FK SochiArtur YusupovFK Sochi10200,2
Spartak MoskauRoman ZobninSpartak Moskau10200,2
59Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny6100,17
FK KrasnodarIlzat AkhmetovFK Krasnodar8100,13
Fakel VoronezhIlnur AlshinFakel Voronezh7100,14
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov9100,11
Zenit St. PetersburgZelimkhan BakaevZenit St. Petersburg9110,11
FK OrenburgIvan BašićFK Orenburg8100,13
FK KrasnodarSergey BorodinFK Krasnodar9100,11
FK UralIlya BykovskiyFK Ural6100,17
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg7100,14
Spartak MoskauDanil DenisovSpartak Moskau10100,1
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau10100,1
FK OrenburgAleksandr EktovFK Orenburg7100,14
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau7100,14
ZSKA MoskauAdolfo GaichZSKA Moskau5100,2
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov10100,1
FK Nizhny NovgorodKirill GotsukFK Nizhny Novgorod10100,1
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau6100,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny9100,11
Lokomotive MoskauWilson IsidorLokomotive Moskau7100,14
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau10100,1
Torpedo MoskvaDavid KaraevTorpedo Moskva10100,1
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural9100,11
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny8100,13
Krylia SovetovAleksandr KovalenkoKrylia Sovetov10100,1
FK KrasnodarNikita KrivtsovFK Krasnodar8100,13
FK Nizhny NovgorodVyacheslav KrotovFK Nizhny Novgorod10100,1
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki5100,2
FK KrasnodarMaksim KutovoiFK Krasnodar1101
Fakel VoronezhIrakli KvekveskiriFakel Voronezh9100,11
FK KhimkiAleksandr LomovitskiyFK Khimki10100,1
Zenit St. PetersburgDejan LovrenZenit St. Petersburg9100,11
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau8100,13
FK RostovStepan MelnikovFK Rostov5100,2
ZSKA MoskauKirill NababkinZSKA Moskau8100,13
ZSKA MoskauIvan OblyakovZSKA Moskau9100,11
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov10110,1
Krylia SovetovSergei PinyaevKrylia Sovetov4100,25
Torpedo MoskvaAleksey PomerkoTorpedo Moskva8110,13
Zenit St. PetersburgRodrigãoZenit St. Petersburg10100,1
Spartak MoskauMaciej RybusSpartak Moskau5100,2
Akhmat GroznyLechi SadulaevAkhmat Grozny9100,11
Torpedo MoskvaStefan ŠapićTorpedo Moskva2100,5

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1082029:32626
2FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1064019:12722
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1062221:91220
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1062221:14720
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1061322:111119
6FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC1052317:16117
7Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1044216:11516
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1042415:16-114
9FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1033416:18-212
10FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1040614:26-1212
11Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1024410:14-410
12Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1023513:18-59
13Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK1015413:20-78
14FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1022611:19-88
15FK UralFK UralFK UralURA101185:19-144
16Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo MoskvaTorpedoTOR101185:21-164
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

01.10.2022 13:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
01.10.2022 15:30
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
01.10.2022 18:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
02.10.2022 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Torpedo Moskva
TOR
Torpedo
Torpedo Moskva
02.10.2022 15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
02.10.2022 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
03.10.2022 18:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar