Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC PortoAlex TellesFC Porto1222
BoavistaGustavo SauerBoavista1202
CD Santa ClaraThiago SantanaCD Santa Clara1202
SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica1202
5SL BenficaÁlex GrimaldoSL Benfica1101
CD NacionalCamachoCD Nacional1101
Sporting BragaAndre CastroSporting Braga1101
SL BenficaEvertonSL Benfica1101
Moreirense FCFábio AbreuMoreirense FC1101
Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC1101
FC FamalicãoGugaFC Famalicão1101
CD NacionalJoão VictorCD Nacional1101
Rio Ave FCRyotaro MeshinoRio Ave FC1101
Moreirense FCPedro NunoMoreirense FC1101
Os BelenensesThibang PheteOs Belenenses1101
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica1101
CD NacionalBrayan RiascosCD Nacional1101
CD TondelaRicardo AlvesCD Tondela1101
BoavistaRicardo MangasBoavista1101
FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto1101

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB11005:143
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP11003:123
3CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 11002:023
3Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR11002:023
5Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL11001:013
6BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA10103:301
6CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC10103:301
8CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT10101:101
8Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF10101:101
8Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor10101:101
8Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO10101:101
12Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL00000:000
12Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP00000:000
12Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE00000:000
15Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC10010:1-10
16Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA10011:3-20
17Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN10010:2-20
17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 10010:2-20
19FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão10011:5-40
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

25.09.2020 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
26.09.2020 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
Maritimo Funchal
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
26.09.2020 19:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
26.09.2020 22:00
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
27.09.2020 16:30
SC Farense
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
27.09.2020 17:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
27.09.2020 19:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
27.09.2020 22:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
28.09.2020 20:45
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão