Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP312020,65
SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica302010,67
3CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela261500,58
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto331530,45
5FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto311370,42
6Portimonense SCBetoPortimonense SC291100,38
CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara301120,37
8Os BelenensesMateo CassierraOs Belenenses301000,33
9SC FarenseRyan GauldSC Farense32950,28
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga31920,29
Maritimo FunchalRodrigo PinhoMaritimo Funchal18910,5
Maritimo FunchalJoel TagueuMaritimo Funchal31910,29
13BoavistaAlberth ElisBoavista30800,27
Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães21800,38
Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente32820,25
16FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão21700,33
Paços de FerreiraDouglas TanquePaços de Ferreira30720,23
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto30700,23
Sporting CPNuno SantosSporting CP31700,23
Moreirense FCRafaelMoreirense FC18720,39
CD Santa ClaraThiago SantanaCD Santa Clara9710,78
SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica27710,26
23Vitória GuimarãesAndré AndréVitória Guimarães31630,19
FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto29600,21
SL BenficaEvertonSL Benfica31600,19
Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga29600,21
BoavistaAngel GomesBoavista29620,21
Sporting BragaLucas PiazónSporting Braga27610,22
Os BelenensesMiguel CardosoOs Belenenses28630,21
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica28600,21
Sporting CPPaulinhoSporting CP25610,24
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica31600,19
CD NacionalBryan RóchezCD Nacional31600,19
Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães31600,19
Sporting BragaAndraž ŠporarSporting Braga28610,21
FC PortoToni MartínezFC Porto18600,33
37Portimonense SCAylton Boa MortePortimonense SC33500,15
Rio Ave FCCarlos ManéRio Ave FC31500,16
Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP32500,16
Sporting BragaIuri MedeirosSporting Braga15500,33
FC FamalicãoIvo RodriguesFC Famalicão12510,42
Paços de FerreiraJoão PedroPaços de Ferreira26510,19
Sporting CPJovane CabralSporting CP23530,22
Gil VicenteLourencyGil Vicente33500,15
SC FarensePedroSC Farense25500,2
Gil VicentePedro MarquesGil Vicente14500,36
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica29500,17
CD NacionalBrayan RiascosCD Nacional28500,18
Vitória GuimarãesRúben LameirasVitória Guimarães31520,16
Paços de FerreiraLuther SinghPaços de Ferreira29500,17
51Paços de FerreiraBruno CostaPaços de Ferreira30420,13
Portimonense SCDener ClementePortimonense SC31410,13
Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC27420,15
CD NacionalKenji GorréCD Nacional27400,15
FC FamalicãoJhonata RobertFC Famalicão20420,2
CD TondelaJhon MurilloCD Tondela26400,15
BoavistaRicardo MangasBoavista27400,15
Vitória GuimarãesRicardo QuaresmaVitória Guimarães27400,15
CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara14400,29
FC PortoMateus UribeFC Porto31400,13
Moreirense FCYan SantosMoreirense FC27410,15
62Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga25300,12
Sporting BragaAlmoatasembellah AliSporting Braga27300,11
CD TondelaBarbosaCD Tondela29300,1
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães23300,13
CD NacionalCamachoCD Nacional28300,11
CD Santa ClaraCrysanCD Santa Clara22310,14
Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães31300,1
FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto14300,21
CD Santa ClaraFábio CardosoCD Santa Clara26300,12
Moreirense FCNahuel FerraresiMoreirense FC24300,13
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga32310,09
Rio Ave FCGelson DalaRio Ave FC30300,1
Paços de FerreiraHélder FerreiraPaços de Ferreira32300,09
FC FamalicãoIván JaimeFC Famalicão20300,15
CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela30320,1
SC FarenseLicáSC Farense22300,14
Paços de FerreiraLuíz CarlosPaços de Ferreira33300,09
Sporting CPMatheus NunesSporting CP30300,1
Rio Ave FCRyotaro MeshinoRio Ave FC18300,17
BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista20300,15
FC PortoOtávioFC Porto25310,12
Sporting CPPedro PorroSporting CP30300,1
Rio Ave FCRafael CamachoRio Ave FC11300,27
CD TondelaSalvador AgraCD Tondela31300,1
SC FarenseNikola StojiljkovićSC Farense21300,14
Sporting CPTiago TomásSporting CP29300,1
Moreirense FCSteven VitóriaMoreirense FC18300,17
89Os BelenensesAfonso SousaOs Belenenses30200,07
SL BenficaÁlex GrimaldoSL Benfica30200,07
FC PortoAlex TellesFC Porto3220,67
Maritimo FunchalAli AlipourMaritimo Funchal24200,08
Vitória GuimarãesAndré AlmeidaVitória Guimarães28200,07
Sporting BragaBruno VianaSporting Braga13200,15
FC FamalicãoLeonardo CampanaFC Famalicão9200,22
Sporting BragaAndre CastroSporting Braga21200,1
SL BenficaChiquinhoSL Benfica17200,12
Gil VicenteClaude GonçalvesGil Vicente32200,06
FC PortoJesús CoronaFC Porto30200,07
SC FarenseEduardo ManchaSC Farense21200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP33257160:194182
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP33238270:294177
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB33227466:264073
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA33196853:332063
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF331481137:39-250
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC321261436:41-542
7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 321171438:36240
8Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL329131025:29-440
9Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR339131134:43-940
10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL331161632:40-839
11FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão329101337:45-837
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT331061734:54-2036
13Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor33971734:41-734
14Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN321041826:42-1634
15BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA337121437:48-1133
16SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 337101631:44-1331
17Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO336131423:39-1631
18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC32671929:54-2525
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

14.05.2021 20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
14.05.2021 22:15
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
15.05.2021 16:30
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
15.05.2021 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
15.05.2021 21:30
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
16.05.2021 16:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
16.05.2021 18:00
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
16.05.2021 21:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
Maritimo Funchal
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães