Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom312770,87
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin362450,67
3Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand352130,6
4AS RomTammy AbrahamAS Rom371730,46
Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona361700,47
6Sassuolo CalcioGianluca ScamaccaSassuolo Calcio361610,44
7Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio331560,45
8Bologna FCMarko ArnautovićBologna FC331420,42
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel271400,52
10Inter MailandEdin DžekoInter Mailand361300,36
Udinese CalcioGerard DeulofeuUdinese Calcio341310,38
Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio371330,35
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta371300,35
Empoli FCAndrea PinamontiEmpoli FC361340,36
15Hellas VeronaGianluca CaprariHellas Verona351220,34
16Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona291140,38
Udinese CalcioBetoUdinese Calcio281100,39
SampdoriaFrancesco CaputoSampdoria381100,29
AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand291120,38
SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel321190,34
SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel301110,37
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom371100,3
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand341100,32
24US Salernitana 1919Federico BonazzoliUS Salernitana 1919321020,31
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin291010,34
Sassuolo CalcioGiacomo RaspadoriSassuolo Calcio361000,28
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta241030,42
28FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua27900,33
Venezia FCThomas HenryVenezia FC33900,27
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin35910,26
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta27920,33
Lazio RomPedroLazio Rom32900,28
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom28920,32
34FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin22830,36
AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand23800,35
Inter MailandIvan PerišićInter Mailand35810,23
Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio33810,24
38Venezia FCMattia AramuVenezia FC32730,22
FC TurinJosip BrekaloFC Turin32700,22
Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand34730,21
SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria36710,19
SSC NeapelFabián RuizSSC Neapel32700,22
AC FlorenzNicolás GonzálezAC Florenz33730,21
Udinese CalcioNahuel MolinaUdinese Calcio35700,2
Venezia FCDavid OkerekeVenezia FC32700,22
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio31700,23
47Empoli FCNedim BajramiEmpoli FC35630,17
Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC34600,18
Inter MailandJoaquín CorreaInter Mailand26600,23
FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua20660,3
Lazio RomFelipe AndersonLazio Rom38600,16
SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria18600,33
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio36600,17
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand31620,19
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta30600,2
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC29620,21
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin29600,21
US Salernitana 1919Simone VerdiUS Salernitana 191918610,33
Lazio RomMattia ZaccagniLazio Rom31610,19
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel35600,17
Empoli FCSzymon ŻurkowskiEmpoli FC35600,17
62Juventus TurinLeonardo BonucciJuventus Turin24530,21
Empoli FCFederico Di FrancescoEmpoli FC26500,19
Inter MailandDenzel DumfriesInter Mailand33500,15
US Salernitana 1919Milan ĐurićUS Salernitana 191933510,15
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand32510,16
Bologna FCAaron HickeyBologna FC36500,14
AC MailandJunior MessiasAC Mailand26500,19
Juventus TurinMoise KeanJuventus Turin32500,16
SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel30500,17
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom34500,15
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin35530,14
Spezia CalcioRey ManajSpezia Calcio30520,17
AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom31500,16
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio33500,15
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand27500,19
AC MailandSandro TonaliAC Mailand36500,14
AC FlorenzLucas TorreiraAC Florenz31500,16
Udinese CalcioDestiny UdogieUdinese Calcio35500,14
80Lazio RomFrancesco AcerbiLazio Rom30400,13
AC FlorenzCristiano BiraghiAC Florenz37410,11
AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz31400,13
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin33400,12
Cagliari CalcioAlessandro DeiolaCagliari Calcio33400,12
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona32400,13
Sassuolo CalcioDavide FrattesiSassuolo Calcio36400,11
Hellas VeronaNikola KalinićHellas Verona14400,29
AtalantaTeun KoopmeinersAtalanta30400,13
Cagliari CalcioGastón PereiroCagliari Calcio29400,14
FC TurinTommaso PobegaFC Turin33400,12
Udinese CalcioIgnacio PussettoUdinese Calcio28410,14
SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria33410,12
SSC NeapelAmir RrahmaniSSC Neapel33400,12
Hellas VeronaAdrien TamezeHellas Verona38400,11
AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom36410,11
96Spezia CalcioKevin AgudeloSpezia Calcio23300,13
Cagliari CalcioKeita BaldéCagliari Calcio26300,12
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand36300,08
Spezia CalcioSimone BastoniSpezia Calcio31300,1
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand31300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM38268469:313886
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT38259484:325284
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC38247774:314379
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV382010857:372070
5Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ3818101077:581964
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR381891159:431663
7AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF381951459:51862
8AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL3816111165:481759
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3814111365:59653
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3813111446:41550
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3813111464:66-250
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3811141361:58347
13Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3812101644:55-1146
14Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP3810111750:70-2041
15SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381062246:63-1736
16Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ381062241:71-3036
17US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal387102133:78-4531
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG386122034:68-3430
19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN384161827:60-3328
20Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen38692334:69-3527
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.05.2022 20:45
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
21.05.2022 17:15
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
21.05.2022 20:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
22.05.2022 12:30
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
22.05.2022 18:00
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
22.05.2022 21:00
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio