Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1MoralesSturm371400,38
2RogerSturm321120,34
3MeleroMittelfeld28600,21
4Jorge De FrutosSturm36400,11
5Dani GómezSturm33200,06
Sergio LeónSturm28200,07
7Enis BardhiMittelfeld25100,04
CampañaMittelfeld9110,11
Óscar DuarteAbwehr28100,04
Mickaël MalsaMittelfeld34100,03
Rúben VezoAbwehr32100,03

Levante UD

Levante UD Herren
vollst. Name
Levante Unión Deportiva, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Granotas, Azulgranas
Stadt
Valencia
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ciudad de Valencia
Kapazität
25.354