Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jan FerdinandSturm191000,53
2Simon KlostermannSturm20800,4
3Matthias SchmitzAbwehr17300,18
4Tobias DierbergerSturm15200,13
Leander VochatzerSturm14200,14
6Kaan AkkayaMittelfeld20110,05
Marco GaiserMittelfeld14100,07
Pedro MoraisSturm17100,06

TSG Balingen

TSG Balingen Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Balingen 1848
Stadt
Balingen
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1848
Sportarten
Fußball, Judo, Handball, Faustball, Leichtathletik, Turnen
Stadion
BIZERBA-Arena
Kapazität
5.000