Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jan FerdinandSturm351310,37
2Simon KlostermannSturm21900,43
3Jonas MeiserSturm10400,4
Matthias SchmitzAbwehr26400,15
Leander VochatzerSturm28400,14
6Tobias DierbergerSturm30300,1
7Kaan AkkayaMittelfeld35210,06
Marco GaiserMittelfeld19200,11
9Pedro MoraisSturm24100,04
Lukas RamserMittelfeld30100,03
Daniel SeemannMittelfeld18110,06

TSG Balingen

TSG Balingen Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Balingen 1848
Stadt
Balingen
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1848
Sportarten
Fußball, Judo, Handball, Faustball, Leichtathletik, Turnen
Stadion
BIZERBA-Arena
Kapazität
5.000