Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Callum WilsonSturm15610,4
2Allan Saint-MaximinSturm20500,25
3Isaac HaydenMittelfeld14100,07
Jeff HendrickMittelfeld3100,33
JoelintonSturm19100,05
Jamaal LascellesAbwehr16100,06
Sean LongstaffMittelfeld14100,07
ManquilloAbwehr12100,08
Jacob MurphySturm17100,06
Jonjo ShelveyMittelfeld12100,08

Newcastle United

Newcastle United Herren
vollst. Name
Newcastle United Football Club
Spitzname
The Magpies, The Toon
Stadt
Newcastle
Land
England
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
St James' Park
Kapazität
52.409