Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gianluca ScamaccaSturm361610,44
2Domenico BerardiSturm331560,45
3Giacomo RaspadoriSturm361000,28
4Hamed TraorèMittelfeld31700,23
5Davide FrattesiMittelfeld36400,11
6Grégoire DefrelSturm38200,05
Filip ĐuričićMittelfeld12200,17
Maxime LópezMittelfeld35200,06
9Kaan AyhanAbwehr23100,04
Gianmarco FerrariAbwehr36100,03

Sassuolo Calcio

Sassuolo Calcio Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio SRL
Stadt
Sassuolo
Land
Italien
Farben
schwarz-grün
Gegründet
17.07.1920
Sportarten
calcio
Stadion
Mapei Stadium
Kapazität
20.084