Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moussa DembéléSturm302150,7
2Karl Toko EkambiSturm301220,4
3Lucas PaquetáMittelfeld35910,26
4Houssem AouarMittelfeld36600,17
5Jason DenayerAbwehr15300,2
Romain FaivreMittelfeld14300,21
7Castello LukebaAbwehr24200,08
Xherdan ShaqiriSturm11200,18
TetêSturm9200,22
Thiago MendesMittelfeld29200,07
11EmersonAbwehr29100,03
Tino KadewereSturm15100,07
Islam SlimaniSturm12100,08

Olympique Lyon

Olympique Lyon Herren
vollst. Name
Olympique Lyonnais
Stadt
Lyon
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
03.08.1950
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Groupama Stadium
Kapazität
59.186