Fußball
FK Sochi
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/2024 | Astemir Khezhev | AB | ||||
03/2024 | Moussa Sissako | AB | RWDM Brussels FC | FC Brussels | ||
02/2024 | Aleksey Sutormin | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
02/2024 | Maksim Rudakov | TW | FK Rostov | FK Rostov | ||
02/2024 | Yahia Attiat-Allah | AB | Wydad AC | Wydad AC | ||
02/2024 | Sergio Córdova | ST | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor | ||
01/2024 | Ignacio Saavedra | MF | Universidad Católica | U. Católica | ||
01/2024 | Saúl Guarirapa | ST | Caracas FC | Caracas FC | ||
01/2024 | Hovhannes Harutyunyan | MF | Pyunik FC | Pyunik | ||
01/2024 | Aleksandar Jukić | MF | Austria Wien | Austria Wien | ||
01/2024 | Dmitriy Chistyakov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
01/2024 | Daniil Pavlov | ST | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/2023 | Robert Moreno | TR | ||||
11/2023 | Aleksandr Degtev | TW | ||||
10/2023 | Alejandro Cabeza | ST | ||||
09/2023 | Denis Klyuev | CO-TR | ||||
08/2023 | Solomon Agbalaka | AB | Broad City FC | Broad City FC | ||
08/2023 | Danil Anosov | MF | PFC Sochi U20 | U20 | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Goylo | TW | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
07/2023 | Timofey Kashintsev | TW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | Teks. Ivanovo | ||
07/2023 | Vyacheslav Litvinov | AB | FK Krasnodar 2 | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/2023 | Marcelo Alves | AB | CD Tondela | CD Tondela | ||
07/2023 | Jurij Medveděv | AB | Slovan Bratislava | Sl. Bratislava | ||
07/2023 | Aleksandr Deryugin | MF | PFC Sochi U20 | U20 | ||
07/2023 | David Kirakosyan | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Anatoliy Nemchenko | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
07/2023 | Ivan Ignatyev | ST | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Martin Kramarič | ST | NK Bravo | NK Bravo | ||
07/2023 | Denis Rubanov | ST | ||||
07/2023 | Egor Totskiy | ST | Krylia Sovetov | Krylia Sovetov |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Alejandro Cabeza | ST | 9 de Octubre | 9 de Octubre | ||
02/2024 | Hovhannes Harutyunyan | MF | Pyunik FC | Pyunik | ||
02/2024 | Solomon Agbalaka | AB | FC Saburtalo | FC Saburtalo | ||
02/2024 | Amir Batyrev | MF | Sokol Saratov | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/2024 | Igor Yurganov | AB | Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh | ||
02/2024 | Daniil Pavlov | ST | Avangard Kursk | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/2024 | Timofey Kashintsev | TW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | Teks. Ivanovo | ||
02/2024 | Luka Đorđević | ST | Abha Club | Abha | ||
01/2024 | Ivan Miladinović | AB | Tobyl Kostanay | Tobyl | ||
01/2024 | Ivan Ignatyev | ST | Železničar Pančevo | Žel. Pančevo | ||
01/2024 | Artem Meshchaninov | AB | Rodina Moskva | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/2024 | Georgi Melkadze | ST | Kolkheti Poti | Kolkheti Poti | ||
01/2024 | Christian Noboa | MF | Emelec | Emelec | ||
01/2024 | Aleksandr Deryugin | MF | Dinamo Vologda | Dinamo Vologda | ||
09/2023 | Moussa Sissako | AB | RWDM Brussels FC | FC Brussels | ||
08/2023 | Timofey Shipunov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
08/2023 | Soslan Dzhanaev | TW | Baltika Kaliningrad | Baltika | ||
08/2023 | Denis Rubanov | ST | Veles Moskva | Veles | ||
08/2023 | Sergey Terekhov | AB | FK Khimki | FK Khimki | ||
07/2023 | Denis Adamov | TW | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
07/2023 | Joãozinho | ST | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | Grémio | ||
07/2023 | Anatoliy Nemchenko | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | Enisey | ||
07/2023 | Zakhar Fedorov | ST | Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/2023 | Egor Totskiy | ST | Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/2023 | Ibrahim Tsallagov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | Alania | ||
07/2023 | Vladislav Sarveli | ST | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau |