Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Karim BenzemaSturm322770,84
2Vinícius JúniorSturm351700,49
3Marco AsensioSturm311000,32
4RodrygoSturm33400,12
5Lucas VázquezMittelfeld29300,1
NachoAbwehr28300,11
7David AlabaAbwehr30200,07
Eduardo CamavingaMittelfeld26200,08
Ferland MendyAbwehr22200,09
Luka ModrićMittelfeld28210,07
11Gareth BaleSturm5100,2
CasemiroMittelfeld32100,03
Dani CarvajalAbwehr24100,04
Eder MilitãoAbwehr34100,03
IscoMittelfeld14100,07
Luka JovićSturm15100,07
Toni KroosMittelfeld28100,04
MarianoSturm9100,11

Real Madrid

Real Madrid Herren
vollst. Name
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
Spitzname
Los Blancos, Los Merengues, Los Vikingos
Stadt
Madrid
Land
Spanien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
06.03.1902
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Santiago Bernabéu
Kapazität
81.044