Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Isidro PittaSturm32500,16
Óscar RuizMittelfeld24500,21
3Guilherme ParedeSturm16200,13
JádsonMittelfeld33200,06
Paulo HenriqueAbwehr26200,08
Ricardo BuenoSturm16210,13
Vitor GabrielSturm22200,09
8Bruno NazárioMittelfeld12100,08
CapixabaSturm27100,04
ChicoMittelfeld33110,03
MoraesAbwehr19100,05
RodrigoAbwehr35100,03
RômuloMittelfeld4100,25
Vitor MendesAbwehr19100,05

Juventude - RS

Juventude - RS Herren
vollst. Name
Esporte Clube Juventude
Spitzname
Periquito
Stadt
Caxias do Sul
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
29.06.1913
Stadion
Alfredo Jaconi
Kapazität
30.519