Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aleksandro PetrovicMittelfeld36800,22
Thomas WinklbauerMittelfeld25800,32
3Samed BaharMittelfeld33640,18
4Tobias SztafSturm35500,14
5Christian BruciaMittelfeld21400,19
Jonas WieselsbergerSturm32400,13
7Moritz SassmannMittelfeld31300,1
8Manuel MatteraMittelfeld12200,17
Benedikt OrthAbwehr35200,06
Marco RosenzweigAbwehr38200,05
11Tobias MausMittelfeld8100,13
Daniel MutebaMittelfeld32100,03
Lukas SehorzMittelfeld16100,06
Marcel SpitzerAbwehr36100,03
Christoph SteinleitnerMittelfeld18100,06
Lukas WinterlingAbwehr19100,05

TSV Buchbach

TSV Buchbach Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Buchbach
Stadt
Buchbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1913
Stadion
SMR-Arena
Kapazität
3.000