Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Walter BouSturm18540,28
Abiel OsorioSturm25500,2
3Lucas JansonSturm25410,16
4Miguel BrizuelaAbwehr14200,14
José FlorentínMittelfeld15200,13
Maximo PerroneMittelfeld15200,13
7Santiago CastroSturm17100,06
Damián FernándezAbwehr8100,13
Nicolás GarayaldeMittelfeld23100,04
Diego GodínAbwehr6100,17
Valentín GómezAbwehr19100,05
Leonardo JaraAbwehr15100,07
Luca OrellanoSturm22100,05
Francisco OrtegaAbwehr19100,05
Lucas PrattoSturm22100,05

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
Spitzname
El Fortín
Stadt
Buenos Aires
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1910
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Radsport, Polo, Volleyball
Stadion
El Fortín de Liniers
Kapazität
49.317