Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fredrik GulbrandsenSturm29700,24
2Danijel AleksićMittelfeld31610,19
3Demba BaSturm26500,19
Edin VišćaSturm26510,19
5Nacer ChadliSturm18310,17
6Enzo CrivelliSturm36200,06
GiulianoMittelfeld23200,09
İrfan KahveciMittelfeld18200,11
Ömer ŞahinerSturm16200,13
Mehmet TopalMittelfeld25200,08
Deniz TürüçMittelfeld31200,06
12Tolga CiğerciMittelfeld14100,07
Junior FernandesSturm9100,11
Mahmut TekdemirMittelfeld31100,03

İstanbul Başakşehir

İstanbul Başakşehir Herren
vollst. Name
İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-orange
Gegründet
28.11.1990
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Fatih Terim Stadium
Kapazität
17.319