Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dennis KrobSturm401220,3
2Dennis ChessaAbwehr38900,24
3Tom SchmittSturm38710,18
4David BeckerAbwehr31300,1
Luka DimitrijevicMittelfeld36300,08
6Daniel BohlMittelfeld25200,08
Moritz ZimmerAbwehr36200,06
8Salif CisséMittelfeld34100,03
Kevin FrisorgerAbwehr32100,03
Yannick GrießMittelfeld23100,04
Manuel GrünnagelAbwehr34100,03
Sascha HammannAbwehr36100,03
Benno MohrMittelfeld27100,04

FK Pirmasens

FK Pirmasens Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Klub 03 Pirmasens
Spitzname
Die Klub
Stadt
Pirmasens
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
10.06.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Sportpark Husterhöhe
Kapazität
10.000