Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominic BaumannSturm11500,45
2Johan GómezSturm14410,29
Ronny KönigSturm15400,27
Marco SchikoraAbwehr15400,27
5Marius HauptmannMittelfeld16100,06
Lars LokotschSturm14100,07
Yannik MökerMittelfeld12100,08
Yannic VoigtMittelfeld7100,14

FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau
Stadt
Zwickau
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1990
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
GGZ Arena
Kapazität
10.134