Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominic BaumannSturm311100,35
2Johan GómezSturm34610,18
3Ronny KönigSturm35500,14
Marco SchikoraAbwehr32500,16
5Lars LokotschSturm30300,1
Manfred StarkeMittelfeld31300,1
7Marius HauptmannMittelfeld29200,07
Yannik MökerMittelfeld24200,08
Steffen NkansahAbwehr32200,06
10Can CoskunAbwehr28100,04
Luca HornMittelfeld23100,04
Mike KönneckeMittelfeld30100,03
Max ReinthalerAbwehr31100,03
Yannic VoigtMittelfeld14100,07

FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau
Stadt
Zwickau
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1990
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
GGZ Arena
Kapazität
10.134