Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Giorgio del VecchioMittelfeld20400,2
Etienne PortmannMittelfeld19400,21
3Dominik AhlbachAbwehr19200,11
Birkan ÇelikMittelfeld20200,1
Christian HahnSturm17200,12
6Lars HermannAbwehr22100,05
Leon KernAbwehr11100,09
Nils LihsekMittelfeld17100,06
Tim MüllerMittelfeld22110,05
Janek RipplingerSturm14100,07
Sebastian SchmittMittelfeld21100,05
Silas SchwarzSturm12100,08

TSV Schott Mainz

TSV Schott Mainz Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Schott Mainz
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1953
Stadion
Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum