Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michael EberweinMittelfeld351310,37
2Elias HuthSturm181020,56
3Terrence BoydSturm17710,41
4Jan ShcherbakovskiMittelfeld36400,11
5Marcel Titsch-RiveroMittelfeld26300,12
6Julian DerstroffSturm28200,07
Niklas KreuzerAbwehr35200,06
Tom ZimmerschiedMittelfeld13200,15
Philipp ZulechnerSturm11200,18
10Aaron HerzogMittelfeld9100,11
Elias LöderMittelfeld13100,08
Jan LöhmannsröbenMittelfeld20100,05
Jonas NietfeldSturm32100,03

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion
Kapazität
15.057