Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Terrence BoydSturm351830,51
2Julian DerstroffSturm36800,22
3Michael EberweinMittelfeld36600,17
4Braydon ManuSturm18400,22
5Laurenz DehlMittelfeld22300,14
Antonios PapadopoulosMittelfeld35300,09
Stipe VučurAbwehr32300,09
8Jannes VollertAbwehr20200,1
9Julian GuttauMittelfeld26100,04
Jonas NietfeldSturm36100,03
Jan ShcherbakovskiMittelfeld10100,1

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Erdgas Sportpark
Kapazität
15.057