Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Noah JonesSturm14400,29
2Serkan DurnaMittelfeld17200,12
Marcel FischerSturm18200,11
Nils StenderaMittelfeld13200,15
5Jascha DöringerMittelfeld16100,06
Jon MoggeSturm16100,06
Nael NajjarAbwehr17100,06
Oliver SchmittMittelfeld3100,33
Maurice SpringfeldAbwehr18100,06
Hendrik StarostzikAbwehr14100,07

Hessen Kassel

Hessen Kassel Herren
vollst. Name
KSV Hessen Kassel
Spitzname
Die Löwen
Stadt
Kassel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1945
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Auestadion
Kapazität
19.000