Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moritz FlothoSturm21400,19
Daniele VescoSturm22410,18
3Mike FeigenspanSturm13300,23
Brian SchwechelMittelfeld20300,15
Hendrik StarostzikAbwehr19300,16
6Jascha DöringerMittelfeld22200,09
Serkan DurnaMittelfeld18200,11
Nael NajjarAbwehr22200,09
9Marcel FischerSturm18100,06
Ingmar MerleMittelfeld10110,1
Alexander MißbachAbwehr15100,07
Jon MoggeMittelfeld16100,06
Maurice SpringfeldAbwehr22100,05
Nils StenderaMittelfeld11100,09

Hessen Kassel

Hessen Kassel Herren
vollst. Name
KSV Hessen Kassel
Spitzname
Die Löwen
Stadt
Kassel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1945
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Auestadion
Kapazität
19.000