Fußball
Regionalliga Nordost
Scorer
# | Spieler | Mannschaft | Spiele | Tore | Assists | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc-Philipp Zimmermann | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
2 | Tolcay Ciğerci | VSG Altglienicke | 10 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | Stephané Mvibudulu | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 13 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
Abdulkadir Beyazıt | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
Lucas Brumme | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
6 | Benjamin Förster | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
Daniel Frahn | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Christian Bickel | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Darryl Geurts | Union Fürstenwalde | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Linus Meyer | VSG Altglienicke | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
Kimmo Hovi | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
12 | Pardis Fardjad-Azad | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Kevin Freiberger | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Maximilian Oesterhelweg | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Matthias Steinborn | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Djamal Ziane | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Felix Brügmann | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Morgan Faßbender | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Pasqual Verkamp | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
20 | Yannis Becker | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Daniel Becker | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Christian Skoda | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Christian Gawe | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
Rudolf Ndualu | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
25 | Alexander Bury | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Patrick Breitkreuz | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Joshua Putze | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lukas Wilton | SV Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Tobias Müller | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Hannes Graf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Dennis Blaser | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serhat-Semih Güler | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Enes Küc | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Timo Mauer | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Muhammed Kiprit | Hertha BSC II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Nils Stettin | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Ali Abu-Alfa | Berliner AK 07 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Daoud Iraqi | Berliner AK 07 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Ruwen Werthmüller | Hertha BSC II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Jonny Muiomo | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Tobias Dombrowa | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Patrik Kavalír | Bischofswerdaer FV | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lucas Will | Optik Rathenow | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler | Optik Rathenow | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lucas Falcão | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Yannic Voigt | VfB Auerbach | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
47 | Marcel Schlosser | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Sascha Pfeffer | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Max Kremer | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ronny Garbuschewski | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Maik Salewski | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Dennis Lemke | VSG Altglienicke | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Patrik Twardzik | Germania Halberstadt | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Paul Schinke | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
René Eckardt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Andy Wendschuch | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Nils Gottschick | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Pascal Borowski | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tugay Uzan | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Chris Reher | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Nader El-Jindaoui | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Kevin Wolf | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Philipp Einsiedel | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Dennis Rothenstein | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Dominik Pelivan | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Marcel Rausch | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Farid Abderrahmane | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Alexander Siebeck | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Uğur Tezel | Berliner AK 07 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Patrick Kapp | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Bogdan Rangelov | SV Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Can Düzel | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Palkó Dárdai | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Moise Ngwisani | Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Philip Fontein | Berliner AK 07 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jan-Pelle Hoppe | Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Lukas Stagge | Union Fürstenwalde | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Arlind Shoshi | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Vasileios Dedidis | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jakub Moravec | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tomáš Petráček | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Gabriel Boakye | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Burim Halili | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tarik Gözüsirin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tim Campulka | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Louis Böcker | Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Nick Huenig | Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
David Vogt | Germania Halberstadt | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Johannes Manske | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Michael Gorbunow | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Till Plumpe | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
92 | Tobias Becker | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Andis Shala | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Thomas Franke | TeBe Berlin | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Henrik Ernst | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sebastian Reiniger | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Justin Gerlach | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Florian Brügmann | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Rifat Gelici | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Rico Gladrow | Energie Cottbus | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Florijon Belegu | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Thomas Steinherr | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Philipp Grüneberg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
David Urban | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Kemal Atici | Union Fürstenwalde | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Robin Fluß | Bischofswerdaer FV | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Okan Kurt | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Christian Flath | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Andor Bolyki | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sven Reimann | SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Caner Özcin | Optik Rathenow | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marvin Kleihs | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Florian Kirstein | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Dennis Slamar | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jan Koch | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fabian Eisele | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tino Schmidt | SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Thomas Stock | VfB Auerbach | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tom Nattermann | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Christopher Theisen | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Shawn Kauter | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Felix Geisler | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Johann Weiß | Union Fürstenwalde | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Michael Ambrosius | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Christian Mlynarczyk | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tahsin Çakmak | TeBe Berlin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mattis Daube | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jonas Hofmann | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Rudolf González | ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Niclas Fiedler | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Danny Breitfelder | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Amer Kadrić | ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Petar Lela | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Alexander Dartsch | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Gojko Karupovic | Optik Rathenow | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Nathaniel Amamoo | TeBe Berlin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Rintaro Yajima | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Nicolai Matt | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Cottrell Ezekwem | ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Peter Misch | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lucas Surek | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Anton Kanther | Germania Halberstadt | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Malik McLemore | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Dino Kurbegović | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Daishawn Redan | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mateusz Ciapa | Union Fürstenwalde | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Elias Tamim | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jessic Ngankam | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Paul Fromm | Bischofswerdaer FV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Talha Sennur | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jonas Michelbrink | Hertha BSC II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Leon Heynke | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Björn Nikolajewski | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Shinji Yamada | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tobias Eisenhuth | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Denis Jäpel | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Benyas Junge-Abiol | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Omar Rekik | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Elias Löder | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Benjamin Luis | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marko Perkovic | TeBe Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Michel Ulrich | Berliner AK 07 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Luca Sirch | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Vassilios Polichronakis | Optik Rathenow | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Deniss Stradiņš | Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Robin Müller | SV Babelsberg 03 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lucas Turci | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario | Germania Halberstadt | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Moritz Seidel | VfB Auerbach | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Maksym Kowal | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |