Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlSturm231050,43
2Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannMittelfeld17530,29
3Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausMittelfeld23400,17
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramSturm19400,21
5Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediAbwehr21300,14
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloSturm21300,14
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaSturm20300,15
8Bor. MönchengladbachHannes WolfSturm24200,08
9Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiAbwehr17100,06
Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterAbwehr24100,04
Bor. MönchengladbachStefan LainerAbwehr23100,04
Bor. MönchengladbachValentino LazaroMittelfeld12100,08
Bor. MönchengladbachOscar WendtAbwehr15100,07
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaMittelfeld16100,06

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022