Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonas HofmannMittelfeld14700,5
2Florian NeuhausMittelfeld14400,29
3Alassane PléaSturm18300,17
4Ramy BensebainiAbwehr11210,18
Breel EmboloSturm14200,14
Lars StindlSturm18200,11
Denis ZakariaMittelfeld15200,13
8Nico ElvediAbwehr16100,06
Stefan LainerAbwehr7100,14
Joe ScallyAbwehr18100,06

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022