Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonas HofmannMittelfeld261200,46
2Alassane PléaSturm331030,3
3Breel EmboloSturm29900,31
4Ramy BensebainiAbwehr23420,17
Florian NeuhausMittelfeld29400,14
Lars StindlSturm26400,15
7Marcus ThuramSturm21300,14
8Kouadio KonéMittelfeld27200,07
Denis ZakariaMittelfeld16200,13
10Nico ElvediAbwehr28100,04
Matthias GinterAbwehr28100,04
Stefan LainerAbwehr21100,05
Joe ScallyAbwehr30100,03

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022