29.10.2021 19:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
30.10.2021 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
31.10.2021 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
31.10.2021 14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
13.11.2021 13:00
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK16122231:141738
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC16113236:142236
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1694339:132631
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1694330:131731
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1693437:162130
6FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1685327:101729
7VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1685330:181229
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1683525:19627
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1666424:18624
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1664617:19-222
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1663719:24-521
12SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1653819:23-418
13Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1645720:27-717
14Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL16511023:35-1216
15SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1636716:39-2315
16ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU16411117:29-1213
17Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR16331024:44-2012
18VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE16331019:43-2412
19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 1625913:34-2111
20Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1617816:30-1410
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo201420,7
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus201300,65
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig151300,87
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07181100,61
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0141420
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0131315
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0131320
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111118
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117