Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo201420,7
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus201300,65
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig151300,87
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07181100,61
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65
6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena201010,5
7Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde19800,42
9BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo19700,37
VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke20710,35
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus20700,35
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4720700,35
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin19700,37
1. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig16700,44
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig17720,41
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow18700,39
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena14720,5
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus17700,41
19FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg11620,55
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo20600,3
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt19610,32
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow20600,3
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena20600,3
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde19620,32
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke17600,35
26Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus16500,31
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin13500,38
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde17500,29
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC18500,28
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II16520,31
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz16500,31
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus20520,25
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC13500,38
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke16500,31
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz18520,28
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC19500,26
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin18510,28
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke20500,25
Hertha BSC IIMarten WinklerHertha BSC II12500,42
40FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde16420,25
VfB AuerbachOndřej BrejchaVfB Auerbach19400,21
Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC15400,27
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena18400,22
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin18400,22
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach13400,31
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4715400,27
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin16400,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig20400,2
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II16400,25
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde18400,22
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0314400,29
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0719400,21
53BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig19300,16
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin17300,18
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 478300,38
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus20300,15
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0719300,16
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin17300,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig19300,16
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 0311300,27
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0719300,16
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt17300,18
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 0316300,19
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde19300,16
TeBe BerlinFabrice MontcheuTeBe Berlin20300,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig8310,38
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig16300,19
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0719300,16
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde14300,21
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg13300,23
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo19300,16
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo16300,19
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz17300,18
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt18300,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig18300,17
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt15300,2
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke15300,2
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach17300,18
791. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig16200,13
Hertha BSC IIAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II17200,12
Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II16200,13
FC EilenburgNoah BaumannFC Eilenburg19200,11
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke18200,11
BFC DynamoMichael BlumBFC Dynamo19200,11
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus19200,11
SV Lichtenberg 47Irfan BrandoSV Lichtenberg 4712200,17
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC20200,1
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II18200,11
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke12200,17
Optik RathenowAbdul DžafoOptik Rathenow15210,13
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0717200,12
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde18200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz16200,13
VfB AuerbachMichalis FrangosVfB Auerbach8200,25
Berliner AK 07Jürgen GjasulaBerliner AK 077200,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTim GöthFSV 63 Luckenwalde18200,11
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde16200,13
Union FürstenwaldeJohn GruberUnion Fürstenwalde14200,14
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 4710200,2
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus19200,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC20143347:192845
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE20125350:183241
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK20132534:221241
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC20124439:192040
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK19123441:172439
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG20115437:231438
7Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC2097434:211334
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB20104629:22734
9TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB2093831:28330
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1985630:161429
11BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2074920:24-425
12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER2066830:31-124
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 2056924:32-821
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU20631122:31-921
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL20541124:39-1519
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 20371016:44-2816
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA20281022:38-1614
18Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR19341227:53-2613
19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 20261219:46-2712
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

03.12.2021 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
04.12.2021 13:00
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
04.12.2021 16:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
05.12.2021
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
verl.
05.12.2021 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC