Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke7400,57
BSG Chemie LeipzigManassé EsheleBSG Chemie Leipzig7410,57
SV Lichtenberg 47Efraim GakpetoSV Lichtenberg 477400,57
Greifswalder FCAbu-Bakarr KargboGreifswalder FC7400,57
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig7410,57
Rot-Weiß ErfurtKay SeidemannRot-Weiß Erfurt7400,57
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena7420,57
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig7400,57
9Hertha BSC IIEnsar AksakalHertha BSC II7310,43
1. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig7300,43
Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC2301,5
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke6300,5
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 037300,43
Berliner AK 07Jürgen GjasulaBerliner AK 076310,5
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann MartynetsZFC Meuselwitz7300,43
Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt7300,43
Berliner AK 07Patrick SussekBerliner AK 077300,43
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz6300,5
Energie CottbusNicolas WählingEnergie Cottbus6300,5
20Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II5200,4
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7200,29
BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo7210,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde6200,33
Chemnitzer FCFelix BrügmannChemnitzer FC7200,29
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig7200,29
SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 037200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJan DahlkeFC Carl Zeiss Jena7200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena5210,4
Hertha BSC IINader El-JindaouiHertha BSC II5200,4
SV Babelsberg 03Rico GladrowSV Babelsberg 034200,5
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus5200,4
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7200,29
Berliner AK 07Bleron KrasniqiBerliner AK 075200,4
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig5200,4
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC7200,29
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 077200,29
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II2211
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 037200,29
TeBe BerlinEmincan TekinTeBe Berlin7210,29
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristopher TheisenFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin6200,33
Hertha BSC IILukas UllrichHertha BSC II7200,29
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke6200,33
TeBe BerlinEke UzomaTeBe Berlin5200,4
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLucas VierlingFSV 63 Luckenwalde6200,33
Greifswalder FCTom WeilandtGreifswalder FC7200,29
46Energie CottbusAli Abu-AlfaEnergie Cottbus5100,2
SV Lichtenberg 47Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo AdekunleSV Lichtenberg 477100,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSalomon Amougou NkoaRot-Weiß Erfurt7100,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAbou BalloRot-Weiß Erfurt7100,14
VSG AltglienickeLeon BätgeVSG Altglienicke7100,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSamuel BiekRot-Weiß Erfurt7100,14
BFC DynamoNiklas BrandtBFC Dynamo5100,2
VSG AltglienickeGordon BüchVSG Altglienicke7100,14
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
Rot-Weiß ErfurtNazzareno CiccarelliRot-Weiß Erfurt5100,2
SV Babelsberg 03David DankoSV Babelsberg 037100,14
Germania HalberstadtJustin EilersGermania Halberstadt4100,25
ZFC MeuselwitzLuis FischerZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTobias FranciscoFSV 63 Luckenwalde6110,17
Energie CottbusNiklas GeislerEnergie Cottbus5100,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt6100,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPhil HarresFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3100,33
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus7100,14
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II7100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigLeon Heynke1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMarcel HoppeFC Carl Zeiss Jena7100,14
BSG Chemie LeipzigPaul HorschigBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
Energie CottbusEric HottmannEnergie Cottbus5100,2
FC Carl Zeiss JenaTakero ItoiFC Carl Zeiss Jena4100,25
Germania HalberstadtJessim JallotGermania Halberstadt6100,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSofiene JanneneFSV 63 Luckenwalde4100,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
SV Lichtenberg 47Niklas KausSV Lichtenberg 472100,5
Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC6100,17
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt7100,14
Greifswalder FCMaksym KowalGreifswalder FC7100,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeIan KrohFSV 63 Luckenwalde7100,14
Energie CottbusArnel KujovićEnergie Cottbus7100,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena7100,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené LangeFC Carl Zeiss Jena6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigDennis MastBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
Hertha BSC IIJonas MichelbrinkHertha BSC II3100,33
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJonathan MuiomoFC Carl Zeiss Jena7100,14
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz7110,14
SV Babelsberg 03Dominik N'GatieSV Babelsberg 035100,2
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus7100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14
SV Lichtenberg 47Kevin OwczarekSV Lichtenberg 476100,17
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJustin PetermannFC Carl Zeiss Jena7100,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde7100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig6100,17
Berliner AK 07Jamal RogeroBerliner AK 077100,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSimon RoscherRot-Weiß Erfurt7100,14
Greifswalder FCJulian RühGreifswalder FC7100,14
Berliner AK 07Keanu SchneiderBerliner AK 077100,14
Berliner AK 07Michael SeatonBerliner AK 073100,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMoritz SeiffertFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7100,14
VSG AltglienickeArlind ShoshiVSG Altglienicke4100,25
SV Babelsberg 03Janne SietanSV Babelsberg 037100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14

Spielplan

28.09.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
30.09.2022 19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
01.10.2022 13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Greifswalder FC
Gre
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
01.10.2022 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
02.10.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
02.10.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde