Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo2014014
21. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig1513013
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus2013013
4SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 031711011
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 071811011
6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena2010010
7Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6808
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde19808
91. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig17707
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo19707
1. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig16707
VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke20707
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena14707
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus20707
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus17707
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4720707
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin19707
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow18707
19FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena20606
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo20606
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke17606
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde19606
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt19606
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow20606
FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg11606
26Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC18505
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke20505
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde17505
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin13505
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin18505
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz16505
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus20505
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC19505
Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus16505
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC13505
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II16505
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz18505
Hertha BSC IIMarten WinklerHertha BSC II12505
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke16505
40FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde16404
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin18404
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig20404
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0314404
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach13404
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena18404
VfB AuerbachOndřej BrejchaVfB Auerbach19404
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde18404
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4715404
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0719404
Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC15404
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II16404
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin16404
53VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach17303
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin17303
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo16303
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0719303
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig19303
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke15303
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig8303
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 478303
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde14303
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo19303
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin17303
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg13303
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig16303
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 0316303
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0719303
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz17303
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0719303
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde19303
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt17303
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 0311303
TeBe BerlinFabrice MontcheuTeBe Berlin20303
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus20303
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig19303
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig18303
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt15303
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt18303
79ZFC MeuselwitzBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz16202
Berliner AK 07Jürgen GjasulaBerliner AK 077202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené LangeFC Carl Zeiss Jena17202
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus9202
BFC DynamoMichael BlumBFC Dynamo19202
Chemnitzer FCRobert ZickertChemnitzer FC16202
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke11202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde14202
VfB AuerbachMichalis FrangosVfB Auerbach8202
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo6202
BFC DynamoAndreas WiegelBFC Dynamo5202
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke18202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde16202
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 4710202
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus19202
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus9202
Chemnitzer FCOkan KurtChemnitzer FC13202
Optik RathenowGlody ZinguOptik Rathenow18202
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0314202
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke12202
TeBe BerlinTim OschmannTeBe Berlin20202
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus19202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC20143347:192845
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE20125350:183241
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK20132534:221241
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC20124439:192040
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK19123441:172439
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG20115437:231438
7Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC2097434:211334
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB20104629:22734
9TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB2093831:28330
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1985630:161429
11BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2074920:24-425
12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER2066830:31-124
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 2056924:32-821
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU20631122:31-921
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL20541124:39-1519
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 20371016:44-2816
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA20281022:38-1614
18Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR19341227:53-2613
19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 20261219:46-2712
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo201420,7
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus201300,65
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig151300,87
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07181100,61
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0141420
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0131315
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0131320
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111118
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117