29.04.2022 18:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
29.04.2022 19:00
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
30.04.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
30.04.2022 14:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
01.05.2022 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC36247579:285179
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC36227769:333673
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE362010680:334770
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG36209775:433269
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK36208867:392868
6Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC361812658:362266
7Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK361961156:421463
8Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER361681265:461956
9BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG361581344:43153
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc361481457:441350
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB3613111255:48750
12SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB3613101343:40349
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 361181745:60-1541
14Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL361081845:65-2038
15ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU361071935:53-1837
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 36891937:73-3633
17Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR36792048:87-3930
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA364151741:74-3327
19VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE36582344:88-4423
20SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 36382528:96-6817
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo382330,61
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena372230,59
31. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig332100,64
4Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus341900,56
5SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03301820,6

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0232338
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele0222237
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0212133
4Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusErik Engelhardt0191934
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0181830