Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt14800,57
Rot-Weiß ErfurtKay SeidemannRot-Weiß Erfurt14800,57
3Chemnitzer FCFelix BrügmannChemnitzer FC14700,5
VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke14700,5
Greifswalder FCAbu-Bakarr KargboGreifswalder FC14700,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig13720,54
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke12700,58
8BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo13610,46
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke11600,55
SV Lichtenberg 47Efraim GakpetoSV Lichtenberg 4714600,43
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig11600,55
121. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig12500,42
Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC8520,63
Hertha BSC IINader El-JindaouiHertha BSC II12500,42
BSG Chemie LeipzigManassé EsheleBSG Chemie Leipzig12510,42
Energie CottbusEric HottmannEnergie Cottbus12500,42
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig13500,38
SV Babelsberg 03Rudolf NdualuSV Babelsberg 0312500,42
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz11500,45
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena14530,36
Energie CottbusNicolas WählingEnergie Cottbus13500,38
22Energie CottbusAli Abu-AlfaEnergie Cottbus12400,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde13400,31
Rot-Weiß ErfurtNazzareno CiccarelliRot-Weiß Erfurt12400,33
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0311400,36
SV Babelsberg 03Rico GladrowSV Babelsberg 0311400,36
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt12400,33
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II8420,5
Berliner AK 07Michael SeatonBerliner AK 079400,44
Chemnitzer FCLukas StaggeChemnitzer FC11400,36
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 0314400,29
32Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II11300,27
Hertha BSC IIEnsar AksakalHertha BSC II8310,38
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13300,23
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig12300,25
Berliner AK 07Jürgen GjasulaBerliner AK 0712310,25
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz12300,25
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus14300,21
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus13300,23
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig10300,3
Berliner AK 07Bleron KrasniqiBerliner AK 0711300,27
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann MartynetsZFC Meuselwitz9300,33
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJonathan MuiomoFC Carl Zeiss Jena13300,23
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus14300,21
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC13310,23
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0712300,25
Berliner AK 07Keanu SchneiderBerliner AK 0713300,23
BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo13300,23
Berliner AK 07Patrick SussekBerliner AK 0713300,23
50Rot-Weiß ErfurtSalomon Amougou NkoaRot-Weiß Erfurt14200,14
VSG AltglienickePeterson AppiahVSG Altglienicke13200,15
Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus14200,14
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus14200,14
SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 0312200,17
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC14210,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJan DahlkeFC Carl Zeiss Jena13200,15
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena8210,25
Germania HalberstadtJustin EilersGermania Halberstadt11200,18
BFC DynamoCedric EuschenBFC Dynamo12200,17
ZFC MeuselwitzLuis FischerZFC Meuselwitz11200,18
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo7200,29
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp HarantBSG Chemie Leipzig12200,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPhil HarresFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9200,22
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II14200,14
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus5200,4
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13200,15
SV Lichtenberg 47Niklas KausSV Lichtenberg 479200,22
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC11200,18
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena13200,15
Chemnitzer FCChris LöweChemnitzer FC10200,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig10200,2
Berliner AK 07Ben MeyerBerliner AK 0713200,15
1. FC Lok LeipzigTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJustin PetermannFC Carl Zeiss Jena14200,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig12200,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeStefan RankićFSV 63 Luckenwalde13200,15
Greifswalder FCJoe-Joe RichardsonGreifswalder FC11200,18
TeBe BerlinMert SaitTeBe Berlin7200,29
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 039210,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMoritz SeiffertFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14200,14
TeBe BerlinEmincan TekinTeBe Berlin13210,15
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristopher TheisenFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10200,2
Hertha BSC IILukas UllrichHertha BSC II12200,17
TeBe BerlinEke UzomaTeBe Berlin11200,18
Germania HalberstadtDarlin van der WerffGermania Halberstadt14200,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLucas VierlingFSV 63 Luckenwalde12200,17
Greifswalder FCTom WeilandtGreifswalder FC10200,2
88SV Lichtenberg 47Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo AdekunleSV Lichtenberg 4711100,09
TeBe BerlinLucas BährTeBe Berlin9100,11
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAbou BalloRot-Weiß Erfurt13100,08
VSG AltglienickeLeon BätgeVSG Altglienicke14100,07
Germania HalberstadtPatrick BaudisGermania Halberstadt13100,08
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke13100,08
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSamuel BiekRot-Weiß Erfurt12100,08
BFC DynamoNiklas BrandtBFC Dynamo10100,1
VSG AltglienickeGordon BüchVSG Altglienicke14100,07
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz13100,08
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II14100,07
SV Babelsberg 03David DankoSV Babelsberg 0313100,08
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus12100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF1493234:112330
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1492334:132129
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK1391324:101428
4Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1483327:131427
5BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1382325:18726
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1474325:18725
7VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1465332:201223
81. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1372425:17823
9FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1456319:11821
10BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1354418:16219
11Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1452722:30-817
12Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre1444619:18116
13ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU1450916:30-1415
14FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK1435613:21-814
15SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1434713:28-1513
16FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1417613:22-910
17TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB14111210:49-394
18Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL14031110:34-243
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

25.11.2022 19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
Gre
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
26.11.2022 13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
27.11.2022 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
27.11.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
27.11.2022 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29.11.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
30.11.2022 19:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig