Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys322250,69
2FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich311910,61
3FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel181420,78
4FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich321340,41
5FC Lausanne-SportZeki AmdouniFC Lausanne-Sport331220,36
FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen311220,39
7Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève251120,44
8BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys161000,63
BSC Young BoysWilfried KangaBSC Young Boys291010,34
Grasshopper Club ZürichKaly SèneGrasshopper Club Zürich251000,4
FC SionFilip StojilkovićFC Sion331010,3
12FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano27930,33
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich32900,28
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen29900,31
15FC LuzernAsumah AbubakarFC Luzern33800,24
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys28800,29
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport31860,26
18Grasshopper Club ZürichHayao KawabeGrasshopper Club Zürich32700,22
Grasshopper Club ZürichLéo BonatiniGrasshopper Club Zürich24740,29
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel30700,23
21FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano29600,21
FC BaselSebastiano EspositoFC Basel22610,27
Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève16600,38
FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern28610,21
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel26600,23
FC LuzernFilip UgrinićFC Luzern32600,19
FC St. GallenÉlie YouanFC St. Gallen18600,33
28FC SionDimitri CavaréFC Sion31500,16
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève28500,18
FC SionAnto GrgićFC Sion29530,17
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern29500,17
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich20500,25
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen27530,19
34FC ZürichAdriàn GuerreroFC Zürich32400,13
FC LuganoMohammed AmouraFC Lugano21400,19
Grasshopper Club ZürichBendegúz BollaGrasshopper Club Zürich29400,14
FC ZürichNikola BoranijaševićFC Zürich29400,14
FC BaselFedor ChalovFC Basel12400,33
FC LuzernNikola ČumićFC Luzern23400,17
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen29420,14
FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich21400,19
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel25400,16
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano32400,13
Grasshopper Club ZürichGeorg MargreitterGrasshopper Club Zürich19400,21
BSC Young BoysNicolas Moumi NgamaleuBSC Young Boys30420,13
FC Lausanne-SportBrahima OuattaraFC Lausanne-Sport30400,13
Servette GenèveRonny RodelinServette Genève32400,13
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen25400,16
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys31400,13
Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève33410,12
FC BaselÁdám SzalaiFC Basel10400,4
FC St. GallenJulian von MoosFC St. Gallen13400,31
FC LuganoReto ZieglerFC Lugano31420,13
54FC LuzernMarco BurchFC Luzern32300,09
Grasshopper Club ZürichLeonardo CampanaGrasshopper Club Zürich14320,21
FC LuzernMohamed DrägerFC Luzern15300,2
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel32310,09
Grasshopper Club ZürichChristián HercGrasshopper Club Zürich33300,09
FC SionGuillaume HoarauFC Sion8300,38
FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel31300,1
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich31300,1
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano33300,09
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys24300,13
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich23300,13
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel27300,11
FC Lausanne-SportRodrigo PolleroFC Lausanne-Sport20300,15
Servette GenèveSteve RouillerServette Genève22300,14
Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève21300,14
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern29310,1
FC LuzernSilvan SidlerFC Luzern23300,13
FC SionWesleyFC Sion25300,12
72BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys15200,13
FC LuganoIgnacio AlisedaFC Lugano12200,17
FC ZürichFidan AlitiFC Zürich32200,06
Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève28200,07
Grasshopper Club ZürichAllan ArigoniGrasshopper Club Zürich33200,06
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion23200,09
Servette GenèveChris BediaServette Genève12210,17
BSC Young BoysMohamed CamaraBSC Young Boys20200,1
FC St. GallenOusmane DiakitéFC St. Gallen13200,15
Grasshopper Club ZürichDjibril DianiGrasshopper Club Zürich15200,13
FC LuganoMickaël FacchinettiFC Lugano26200,08
FC St. GallenBetim FazlijiFC St. Gallen27200,07
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys25200,08
FC ZürichAkaki GogiaFC Zürich14200,14
FC LuganoMaren Haile-SelassieFC Lugano15200,13
FC SionItaitingaFC Sion22200,09
FC LuzernMarko KvasinaFC Luzern12200,17
FC St. GallenNicolas LüchingerFC St. Gallen10200,2
FC St. GallenChristopher LungoyiFC St. Gallen22200,09
FC Lausanne-SportHicham MahouFC Lausanne-Sport32200,06
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel26200,08
FC SionBirama N'DoyeFC Sion29200,07
Servette GenèveDimitri OberlinServette Genève20200,1
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport16210,13
BSC Young BoysFabian RiederBSC Young Boys28200,07
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano33200,06
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern11200,18
FC BaselSergio LópezFC Basel27200,07
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel8200,25

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ34237475:413476
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS341416468:402858
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB341511875:482756
4FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG341561347:51-451
5FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG341381362:60247
6Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC341261647:63-1642
7Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ348131351:53-237
8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO341071741:63-2237
9FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ348121447:60-1336
10FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS344102036:70-3422
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.05.2022 20:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel