Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosSturm151330,87
2Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerSturm16920,56
3Arminia BielefeldJóan EdmundssonMittelfeld14400,29
4Arminia BielefeldJonathan ClaussAbwehr16200,13
Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlMittelfeld15200,13
Arminia BielefeldReinhold YaboMittelfeld10200,2
7Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonAbwehr14100,07
Arminia BielefeldCebio SoukouSturm13100,08

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515