Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Simon EngelmannSturm332650,79
2Cedric HarenbrockMittelfeld27800,3
3Marco Kehl-GómezAbwehr32600,19
4Dennis GroteMittelfeld32500,16
5Oğuzhan KefkirSturm31400,13
6Marcel PlatzekSturm23300,13
Isaiah YoungSturm27300,11
8Amara CondéMittelfeld27200,07
Kevin GrundAbwehr22200,09
Daniel HeberAbwehr32200,06
Steven LewerenzSturm11200,18
Sandro PlechatyAbwehr22200,09
13Felix BackszatMittelfeld19100,05
Jan-Lucas DorowSturm12100,08
Maximilian PronichevSturm5100,2

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen Herren
vollst. Name
Rot-Weiss Essen e.V.
Stadt
Essen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.02.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Essen
Kapazität
20.650