Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr3269,52224
2Philipp LienhartAbwehr3265,972111
3Christian GünterAbwehr3457,061940
4Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld3451,761760
5Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld3051,91557
6Lukas KüblerAbwehr2952,171513
7Mark FlekkenTorwart3244,311418
8Lucas HölerSturm3439,881356
9Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld3139,291218
10Woo-yeong JeongSturm3225,38812
11Roland SallaiMittelfeld3123,32723
12Manuel GuldeAbwehr2034,95699
13Janik HabererMittelfeld2616,42427
14Jonathan SchmidMittelfeld1329,85388
15Kevin SchadeSturm2117,1359
16Ermedin DemirovićSturm3110,03311
17Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1219,83238
18Nils PetersenSturm2210,05221
19Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr1215,58187
20Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr717,14120
21Benjamin UphoffTorwart24998
22Noah WeißhauptSturm106,767
23Dominique HeintzAbwehr12626
24Hugo SiquetAbwehr11717
25Baptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld177
26Vincent VermeijSturm155

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Kapazität
34.700